Alan Uchôa | Statistics | Football

Current team of Alan Uchôa

Grêmio Prudente crestVerified clubGrêmio Prudente

Compare Alan Uchôa with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Alan Uchôa with

Alan Uchôa

0G 1A

last 6 games
Alan Uchôa

Alan Uchôa

Player
6 games
D
L
D
D
D
Alan Uchôa

Statistics - Alan Uchôa

All 6 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played6
Average minutes per game77.00
Average rating7.07
Assists per game0.17
Yellow cards0
Assists per game0.17
Passing and defense
Passes per game45.20
Pass accuracy86.0%
Interceptions per game2.17
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.83
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game77.00
Rating per game7.07
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.02
Assists per game0.17
Fouls per game0.83
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.50

Summary - Alan Uchôa

Games
6
Average minutes
77.0
Average rating
7.07

Goals & assists

Goals
0
Assists
1
Goal contributions
1
Goals per game
0.00
Assists per game
0.17

Passing

Total passes
271
Accurate passes
233
Passes per game
45.2
Pass accuracy
86.0%

Defense

Tackles
0
Interceptions
13
Tackles per game
0.00
Interceptions per game
2.17

Discipline

Fouls
5
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.83

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
5 (83.3%)
Losses
1 (16.7%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Assists/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 80.1%
Away: 19.9%
Win rate
Home: 0.0%
Away: 0.0%

Averages per game

Assists/game
0.17
Accurate passes/game
38.83
Interceptions/game
2.17
Aerial duels/game
2.00

Alan Uchôa — Statistics

last 6 games

Overview

Analysis of player Alan Uchôa across 6 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

6 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 6 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 6 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 6 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Alan Uchôa

How many goals does Alan Uchôa have?

Alan Uchôa has 0 goals in 6 matches (all 6 matches), with 1 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · teams: Grêmio Prudente

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 6 matches).

Alan Uchôa's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Paulista, Série A2601

What is Alan Uchôa's average rating?

Alan Uchôa has average rating 7,07 over 6 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 6 games.

Average rating
7,07

6 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players