Aleksandar Radovanović | Statistics | Football

Current team of Aleksandar Radovanović

Real Zaragoza crestVerified clubReal Zaragoza

What is Aleksandar Radovanović's next match?

Aleksandar Radovanović's next match is against Huesca in Primera Federación, on 11/07 at 05:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Aleksandar Radovanović with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Aleksandar Radovanović with

Follow Aleksandar Radovanović

Save Aleksandar Radovanović to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Aleksandar Radovanović

Aleksandar Radovanović

0G 0A

last 10 games
Aleksandar Radovanović

Aleksandar Radovanović

Player
10 games
D
L
L
D
L
Aleksandar Radovanović

Statistics - Aleksandar Radovanović

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game51.50
Average rating6.88
Team win rate20.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game18.40
Pass accuracy81.5%
Tackles per game0.60
Interceptions per game1.20
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.30
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game51.50
Rating per game2.75
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.30
Fouls per game0.30
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.30
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game18.40

Summary - Aleksandar Radovanović

Games
10
Average minutes
51.5
Average rating
6.88

Passing

Total passes
184
Accurate passes
150
Passes per game
18.4
Pass accuracy
81.5%

Defense

Tackles
6
Interceptions
12
Tackles per game
0.60
Interceptions per game
1.20

Discipline

Fouls
3
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.30

Team results

Wins
2 (20.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 66.7%
Away: 33.3%
Tackles/game
Home: 54.5%
Away: 45.5%
Fouls/game
Home: 80.0%
Away: 20.0%
Win rate
Home: 30.0%
Away: 20.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.30
Accurate passes/game
15.00
Tackles/game
0.60
Interceptions/game
1.20

Aleksandar Radovanović — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Aleksandar Radovanović across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Aleksandar Radovanović

How many goals does Aleksandar Radovanović have?

Aleksandar Radovanović has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Serbia · teams: Real Zaragoza

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Aleksandar Radovanović's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
LaLiga 21000

Players