Allison Gardner | Statistics | Football

Current team of Allison Gardner

Fordham Rams crestVerified clubFordham Rams

Compare Allison Gardner with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Allison Gardner with

Allison Gardner

0G 0A

last 5 games
A

Allison Gardner

Player
5 games
W
L
W
W
W

Statistics - Allison Gardner

All 5 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played5
Average minutes per game8.60
Average rating6.80
Team win rate80.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game1.20
Pass accuracy50.0%
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.40
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game8.60
Rating per game4.08
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.01
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.20
Fouls per game0.40
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game1.20

Summary - Allison Gardner

Games
5
Average minutes
8.6
Average rating
6.80

Passing

Total passes
6
Accurate passes
3
Passes per game
1.2
Pass accuracy
50.0%

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.40

Team results

Wins
4 (80.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
1 (20.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 39.8%
Away: 60.2%
Win rate
Home: 66.7%
Away: 100.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.20
Accurate passes/game
0.60
Aerial duels/game
0.20
Duels won/game
1.20

Allison Gardner — Statistics

last 5 games

Overview

Analysis of player Allison Gardner across 5 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

5 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 5 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 5 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 5 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Allison Gardner

How many goals does Allison Gardner have?

Allison Gardner has 0 goals in 5 matches (all 5 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

F · USA · teams: Fordham Rams

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 5 matches).

Allison Gardner's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
NCAA Regular Season, Women500

Players