Anes Kordi | Statistics | Football

Current team of Anes Kordi

Tunisia U20 crestVerified clubTunisia U20

Compare Anes Kordi with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Anes Kordi with

Anes Kordi

0G 0A

last 2 games
Anes Kordi

Anes Kordi

Player
2 games
L
W
Anes Kordi

Statistics - Anes Kordi

All 2 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played2
Average minutes per game54.50
Average rating6.30
Team win rate50.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game15.00
Pass accuracy80.0%
Interceptions per game0.50
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game1.00
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game54.50
Rating per game3.15
Fouls per game1.00
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game1.00
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game15.00
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game12.00

Summary - Anes Kordi

Games
2
Average minutes
54.5
Average rating
6.30

Passing

Total passes
30
Accurate passes
24
Passes per game
15.0
Pass accuracy
80.0%

Defense

Tackles
0
Interceptions
1
Tackles per game
0.00
Interceptions per game
0.50

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
1.00

Team results

Wins
1 (50.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
1 (50.0%)

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
12.00
Interceptions/game
0.50
Aerial duels/game
1.50
Duels won/game
3.50

Anes Kordi — Statistics

last 2 games

Overview

Analysis of player Anes Kordi across 2 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

2 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 2 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 2 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 2 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 2 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Anes Kordi

How many goals does Anes Kordi have?

Anes Kordi has 0 goals in 2 matches (all 2 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Tunisia · teams: Tunisia U20

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 2 matches).

Anes Kordi's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
U20 Africa Cup of Nations200

Players