Antonii Vynnychuk | Statistics | Football

Current team of Antonii Vynnychuk

FC Tallinn crestVerified clubFC Tallinn

What is Antonii Vynnychuk's next match?

Antonii Vynnychuk's next match is against Viimsi JK in Esiliiga, on 10/19 at 01:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Antonii Vynnychuk with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Antonii Vynnychuk with

Follow Antonii Vynnychuk

Save Antonii Vynnychuk to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Antonii Vynnychuk

Antonii Vynnychuk

0G 0A

last 10 games
Antonii Vynnychuk

Antonii Vynnychuk

Player
10 games
D
L
L
L
L
Antonii Vynnychuk

Statistics - Antonii Vynnychuk

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game75.50
Average rating6.54
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game24.30
Pass accuracy68.7%
Interceptions per game1.90
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game1.80
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game75.50
Rating per game5.89
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.12
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.40
Fouls per game1.80
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game1.30

Summary - Antonii Vynnychuk

Games
10
Average minutes
75.5
Average rating
6.54

Passing

Total passes
243
Accurate passes
167
Passes per game
24.3
Pass accuracy
68.7%

Defense

Tackles
0
Interceptions
19
Tackles per game
0.00
Interceptions per game
1.90

Discipline

Fouls
18
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
1.80

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
7 (70.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Assists/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.40
Accurate passes/game
16.70
Interceptions/game
1.90
Aerial duels/game
2.00

Antonii Vynnychuk — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Antonii Vynnychuk across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Antonii Vynnychuk

How many goals does Antonii Vynnychuk have?

Antonii Vynnychuk has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Ukraine · teams: FC Tallinn

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Antonii Vynnychuk's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Esiliiga1000

What is Antonii Vynnychuk's average rating and xG?

Antonii Vynnychuk has average rating 6,54 over 9 matches with recorded data and 0,21 xG per match over 6 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,54

9 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

xG per match
0,21

6 matches with recorded data

xG (expected goals) measures shot quality: each shot receives a value from 0 to 1 based on the historical chance of becoming a goal. An xG of 0.50 in a match means half an expected goal from the sum of that match's shots.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players