Artak Dashyan | Statistics | Football

Current team of Artak Dashyan

Pyunik Yerevan crestVerified clubPyunik Yerevan

What is Artak Dashyan's next match?

Artak Dashyan's next match is against Urartu in Armenian Premier League, on 10/30 at 12:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Artak Dashyan with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Artak Dashyan with

Follow Artak Dashyan

Save Artak Dashyan to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

0G 0A

last 10 games
Artak Dashyan

Artak Dashyan

Player
10 games
L
W
D
W
D
Artak Dashyan

Statistics - Artak Dashyan

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game29.10
Average rating6.87
Team win rate20.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game13.80
Pass accuracy82.6%
Tackles per game0.10
Interceptions per game0.70
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.10
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game29.10
Rating per game4.12
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.01
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.20
Fouls per game0.10
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.10

Summary - Artak Dashyan

Games
10
Average minutes
29.1
Average rating
6.87

Passing

Total passes
138
Accurate passes
114
Passes per game
13.8
Pass accuracy
82.6%

Defense

Tackles
1
Interceptions
7
Tackles per game
0.10
Interceptions per game
0.70

Discipline

Fouls
1
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.10

Team results

Wins
2 (20.0%)
Draws
5 (50.0%)
Losses
3 (30.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 66.7%
Away: 33.3%
Tackles/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Win rate
Home: 50.0%
Away: 10.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.20
Accurate passes/game
11.40
Tackles/game
0.10
Interceptions/game
0.70

Artak Dashyan — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Artak Dashyan across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Artak Dashyan

How many goals does Artak Dashyan have?

Artak Dashyan has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Armenia · teams: Pyunik Yerevan, FC Noah

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Artak Dashyan's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
UEFA Conference League500
Armenian Premier League500

What is Artak Dashyan's average rating?

Artak Dashyan has average rating 6,87 over 6 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,87

6 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players