Bernardo Cerezo | Statistics | Football

Current team of Bernardo Cerezo

Universidad Católica crestVerified clubUniversidad Católica

What is Bernardo Cerezo's next match?

Bernardo Cerezo's next match is against Unión La Calera in Liga de Primera, on 10/25 at 03:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Bernardo Cerezo with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Bernardo Cerezo with

Follow Bernardo Cerezo

Save Bernardo Cerezo to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Bernardo Cerezo

Bernardo Cerezo

0G 0A

last 10 games
Bernardo Cerezo

Bernardo Cerezo

Player
10 games
D
W
W
D
W
Bernardo Cerezo

Statistics - Bernardo Cerezo

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game20.00
Average rating6.73
Team win rate50.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game7.70
Pass accuracy79.2%
Tackles per game0.20
Interceptions per game0.10
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.60
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game20.00
Rating per game2.02
Fouls per game0.60
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.20
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game7.70
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game6.10

Summary - Bernardo Cerezo

Games
10
Average minutes
20.0
Average rating
6.73

Passing

Total passes
77
Accurate passes
61
Passes per game
7.7
Pass accuracy
79.2%

Defense

Tackles
2
Interceptions
1
Tackles per game
0.20
Interceptions per game
0.10

Discipline

Fouls
6
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.60

Team results

Wins
5 (50.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
2 (20.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 40.0%
Away: 60.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 22.2%
Away: 77.8%
Win rate
Home: 40.0%
Away: 60.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
6.10
Tackles/game
0.20
Interceptions/game
0.10
Aerial duels/game
0.30

Bernardo Cerezo — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Bernardo Cerezo across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Bernardo Cerezo

How many goals does Bernardo Cerezo have?

Bernardo Cerezo has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Chile · teams: Universidad Católica

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Bernardo Cerezo's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Liga de Primera500
CONMEBOL Libertadores500

Players