Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca Dos Santos | Statistics | Football

Current team of Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca Dos Santos

Amazonas FC crestVerified clubAmazonas FC

Compare Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca Dos Santos with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca Dos Santos with

Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca Dos Santos

0G 0A

last 5 games
B

Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca dos Santos

Player
5 games
L
L
D
L
D

Statistics - Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca dos Santos

All 5 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played5
Average minutes per game21.00
Average rating6.55
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game4.20
Pass accuracy71.4%
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.20
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game21.00
Rating per game5.24
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.07
Fouls per game0.20
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.20
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game4.20

Summary - Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca dos Santos

Games
5
Average minutes
21.0
Average rating
6.55

Passing

Total passes
21
Accurate passes
15
Passes per game
4.2
Pass accuracy
71.4%

Discipline

Fouls
1
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.20

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
2 (40.0%)
Losses
3 (60.0%)

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
3.00
Aerial duels/game
0.20
Duels won/game
1.00
Fouls/game
0.20

Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca dos Santos — Statistics

last 5 games

Overview

Analysis of player Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca dos Santos across 5 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

5 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 5 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 5 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 5 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca Dos Santos

How many goals does Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca Dos Santos have?

Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca Dos Santos has 0 goals in 5 matches (all 5 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

F · teams: Amazonas FC, América Mineiro U20

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 5 matches).

Bernardo Dutra Daciolo Fonseca Dos Santos's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro400
Brasileirão Série C100

Players