Chase Mandra | Statistics | Football

Current team of Chase Mandra

Millikin Big Blue crestVerified clubMillikin Big Blue

Compare Chase Mandra with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Chase Mandra with

Chase Mandra

0G 0A

last game
C

Chase Mandra

Player
1 games
L

Statistics - Chase Mandra

All 1 game
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played1
Average minutes per game44.00
Average rating8.40
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game5.00
Pass accuracy40.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game44.00
Rating per game8.40
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game5.00
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game2.00
Saves per game7.00
Touches per game6.00

Summary - Chase Mandra

Games
1
Average minutes
44.0
Average rating
8.40

Passing

Total passes
5
Accurate passes
2
Passes per game
5.0
Pass accuracy
40.0%

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
1 (100.0%)

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
2.00
Saves/game
7.00
Touches/game
6.00

Chase Mandra — Statistics

last game

Overview

Analysis of player Chase Mandra across 1 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

1 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 1 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 1 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 1 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 1 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Chase Mandra

How many goals does Chase Mandra have?

Chase Mandra has 0 goals in 1 match (1 match in the career), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

G · USA · teams: Millikin Big Blue

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (1 match in the career).

Chase Mandra's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
NCAA100

Players