Cheick Diabaté | Statistics | Football

Current team of Cheick Diabaté

NK Rudeš crestVerified clubNK Rudeš

What is Cheick Diabaté's next match?

Cheick Diabaté's next match is against NK Osijek in HNL, on 10/25 at 02:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Cheick Diabaté with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Cheick Diabaté with

Follow Cheick Diabaté

Save Cheick Diabaté to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Cheick Diabaté

Cheick Diabaté

0G 0A

last 2 games
C

Cheick Diabaté

Player
2 games
D
L

Statistics - Cheick Diabaté

All 2 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played2
Average minutes per game45.00
Average rating6.80
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game15.50
Pass accuracy74.2%
Tackles per game1.00
Interceptions per game0.50
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game1.00
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game45.00
Rating per game6.80
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.01
Fouls per game1.00
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game1.00
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game15.50

Summary - Cheick Diabaté

Games
2
Average minutes
45.0
Average rating
6.80

Passing

Total passes
31
Accurate passes
23
Passes per game
15.5
Pass accuracy
74.2%

Defense

Tackles
2
Interceptions
1
Tackles per game
1.00
Interceptions per game
0.50

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
1.00

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
1 (50.0%)
Losses
1 (50.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Tackles/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Win rate
Home: 0.0%
Away: 0.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
11.50
Tackles/game
1.00
Interceptions/game
0.50
Aerial duels/game
2.00

Cheick Diabaté — Statistics

last 2 games

Overview

Analysis of player Cheick Diabaté across 2 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

2 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 2 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 2 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 2 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 2 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Cheick Diabaté

How many goals does Cheick Diabaté have?

Cheick Diabaté has 0 goals in 2 matches (all 2 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Côte d'Ivoire · teams: NK Rudeš

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 2 matches).

Cheick Diabaté's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
HNL200

Players