Cristopher Fiermarín | Statistics | Football

Current team of Cristopher Fiermarín

Atlético Bucaramanga crestVerified clubAtlético Bucaramanga

Compare Cristopher Fiermarín with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Cristopher Fiermarín with

Cristopher Fiermarín

0G 0A

last 10 games
Cristopher Fiermarín

Cristopher Fiermarín

Player
10 games
W
L
L
L
L
Cristopher Fiermarín

Statistics - Cristopher Fiermarín

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game90.00
Average rating6.73
Team win rate20.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game24.10
Pass accuracy74.7%
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game90.00
Rating per game6.73
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game24.10
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game18.00
Saves per game2.60
Touches per game32.70

Summary - Cristopher Fiermarín

Games
10
Average minutes
90.0
Average rating
6.73

Passing

Total passes
241
Accurate passes
180
Passes per game
24.1
Pass accuracy
74.7%

Team results

Wins
2 (20.0%)
Draws
4 (40.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Tackles/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Win rate
Home: 20.0%
Away: 50.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
18.00
Aerial duels/game
0.10
Duels won/game
0.10
Saves/game
2.60
Touches/game
32.70

Cristopher Fiermarín — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Cristopher Fiermarín across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Cristopher Fiermarín

How many goals does Cristopher Fiermarín have?

Cristopher Fiermarín has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

G · Uruguay · teams: Atlético Bucaramanga, Defensa y Justicia

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Cristopher Fiermarín's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Liga Profesional de Fútbol900
Primera A, Apertura100

What is Cristopher Fiermarín's average rating?

Cristopher Fiermarín has average rating 6,73 over 10 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,73

10 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players