Enric Saborit | Statistics | Football

Current team of Enric Saborit

AEK Larnaca crestVerified clubAEK Larnaca

What is Enric Saborit's next match?

Enric Saborit's next match is against Aris Limassol in Cyprus League by Stoiximan, on 10/18 at 01:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Enric Saborit with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Enric Saborit with

Follow Enric Saborit

Save Enric Saborit to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Enric Saborit

Enric Saborit

0G 0A

last 10 games
Enric Saborit

Enric Saborit

Player
10 games
L
D
L
W
W
Enric Saborit

Statistics - Enric Saborit

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game80.60
Average rating6.89
Team win rate40.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game40.30
Pass accuracy84.6%
Tackles per game0.60
Interceptions per game1.10
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.80
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game80.60
Rating per game6.89
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.01
Fouls per game0.80
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.50
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game40.30

Summary - Enric Saborit

Games
10
Average minutes
80.6
Average rating
6.89

Passing

Total passes
403
Accurate passes
341
Passes per game
40.3
Pass accuracy
84.6%

Defense

Tackles
6
Interceptions
11
Tackles per game
0.60
Interceptions per game
1.10

Discipline

Fouls
8
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.80

Team results

Wins
4 (40.0%)
Draws
4 (40.0%)
Losses
2 (20.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Goals/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 56.3%
Away: 43.7%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
34.10
Tackles/game
0.60
Interceptions/game
1.10
Aerial duels/game
0.80

Enric Saborit — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Enric Saborit across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Enric Saborit

How many goals does Enric Saborit have?

Enric Saborit has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Spain · teams: AEK Larnaca

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Enric Saborit's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Cyprus League by Stoiximan600
UEFA Conference League300
Club Friendly Games100

What is Enric Saborit's average rating?

Enric Saborit has average rating 6,89 over 10 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,89

10 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players