Facundo Barreto | Statistics | Football

Current team of Facundo Barreto

Real Cartagena crestVerified clubReal Cartagena

What is Facundo Barreto's next match?

Facundo Barreto's next match is against Deportes Quindío in Categoría Primera B, on 10/15 at 10:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Facundo Barreto with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Facundo Barreto with

Follow Facundo Barreto

Save Facundo Barreto to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Facundo Barreto

Facundo Barreto

0G 0A

last 5 games
F

Facundo Barreto

Player
5 games
W
L
D
D
W

Statistics - Facundo Barreto

All 5 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played5
Average minutes per game25.00
Average rating6.52
Team win rate40.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game8.40
Pass accuracy85.7%
Tackles per game0.40
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.60
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game25.00
Rating per game5.22
Fouls per game0.60
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.20
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game8.40
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game7.20

Summary - Facundo Barreto

Games
5
Average minutes
25.0
Average rating
6.52

Passing

Total passes
42
Accurate passes
36
Passes per game
8.4
Pass accuracy
85.7%

Defense

Tackles
2
Interceptions
0
Tackles per game
0.40
Interceptions per game
0.00

Discipline

Fouls
3
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.60

Team results

Wins
2 (40.0%)
Draws
2 (40.0%)
Losses
1 (20.0%)

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
7.20
Tackles/game
0.40
Aerial duels/game
0.40
Duels won/game
1.60

Facundo Barreto — Statistics

last 5 games

Overview

Analysis of player Facundo Barreto across 5 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

5 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 5 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 5 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 5 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Facundo Barreto

How many goals does Facundo Barreto have?

Facundo Barreto has 0 goals in 5 matches (all 5 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Uruguay · teams: Real Cartagena

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 5 matches).

Facundo Barreto's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Categoría Primera B500

Players