Guilherme | Statistics | Football

Current team of Guilherme

Capivariano crestVerified clubCapivariano

Compare Guilherme with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Guilherme with

Guilherme

0G 0A

last 10 games
Guilherme

Guilherme

Player
10 games
L
W
W
L
D
Guilherme

Statistics - Guilherme

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game72.60
Average rating6.74
Team win rate40.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game19.20
Pass accuracy71.4%
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game72.60
Rating per game4.72
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game19.20
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game13.70
Saves per game1.50
Touches per game26.00

Summary - Guilherme

Games
10
Average minutes
72.6
Average rating
6.74

Passing

Total passes
192
Accurate passes
137
Passes per game
19.2
Pass accuracy
71.4%

Team results

Wins
4 (40.0%)
Draws
2 (20.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Win rate
Home: 60.0%
Away: 10.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
13.70
Aerial duels/game
0.10
Duels won/game
0.10
Saves/game
1.50
Touches/game
26.00

Guilherme — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Guilherme across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Guilherme

How many goals does Guilherme have?

Guilherme has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

G · Brazil · teams: Capivariano, Cuiabá

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Guilherme's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Paulista Série A1800
Brasileirão Série B200

What is Guilherme's average rating?

Guilherme has average rating 6,74 over 7 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,74

7 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players