Ignasi Vilarrasa | Statistics | Football

Current team of Ignasi Vilarrasa

Córdoba crestVerified clubCórdoba

What is Ignasi Vilarrasa's next match?

Ignasi Vilarrasa's next match is against Mallorca in LaLiga 2, on 11/14 at 02:30 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Ignasi Vilarrasa with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Ignasi Vilarrasa with

Follow Ignasi Vilarrasa

Save Ignasi Vilarrasa to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Ignasi Vilarrasa

Ignasi Vilarrasa

0G 1A

last 10 games
Ignasi Vilarrasa

Ignasi Vilarrasa

Player
10 games
L
L
W
W
W
Ignasi Vilarrasa

Statistics - Ignasi Vilarrasa

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game60.80
Average rating7.01
Team win rate50.0%
Assists per game0.10
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game26.70
Pass accuracy82.0%
Tackles per game0.70
Interceptions per game0.50
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.60
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game60.80
Rating per game4.91
Assists per game0.10
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.20
Fouls per game0.60
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.60

Summary - Ignasi Vilarrasa

Games
10
Average minutes
60.8
Average rating
7.01

Goals & assists

Goals
0
Assists
1
Goal contributions
1
Goals per game
0.00
Assists per game
0.10

Passing

Total passes
267
Accurate passes
219
Passes per game
26.7
Pass accuracy
82.0%

Defense

Tackles
7
Interceptions
5
Tackles per game
0.70
Interceptions per game
0.50

Discipline

Fouls
6
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.60

Team results

Wins
5 (50.0%)
Draws
1 (10.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Assists/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 36.4%
Away: 63.6%

Averages per game

Assists/game
0.10
Shots on target/game
0.20
Accurate passes/game
21.90
Tackles/game
0.70

Ignasi Vilarrasa — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Ignasi Vilarrasa across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Ignasi Vilarrasa

How many goals does Ignasi Vilarrasa have?

Ignasi Vilarrasa has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 1 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Spain · teams: Córdoba

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Ignasi Vilarrasa's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
LaLiga 21001

What is Ignasi Vilarrasa's average rating?

Ignasi Vilarrasa has average rating 7,01 over 7 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
7,01

7 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players