Glen O'Connor | Statistics | Football

Current team of Glen O'Connor

Tolka Rovers AFC crestVerified clubTolka Rovers AFC

Compare Glen O'Connor with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Glen O'Connor with

Glen O'Connor

0G 0A

last game
G

Glen O'Connor

Player
1 games
L

Statistics - Glen O'Connor

All 1 game
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played1
Average minutes per game23.00
Average rating6.40
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game2.00
Pass accuracy50.0%
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game23.00
Rating per game6.40
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.05
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game2.00
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game1.00
Touches per game6.00

Summary - Glen O'Connor

Games
1
Average minutes
23.0
Average rating
6.40

Passing

Total passes
2
Accurate passes
1
Passes per game
2.0
Pass accuracy
50.0%

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
1 (100.0%)

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
1.00
Aerial duels/game
1.00
Duels won/game
1.00
Touches/game
6.00

Glen O'Connor — Statistics

last game

Overview

Analysis of player Glen O'Connor across 1 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

1 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 1 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 1 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 1 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 1 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Glen O'Connor

How many goals does Glen O'Connor have?

Glen O'Connor has 0 goals in 1 match (1 match in the career), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Ireland · teams: Tolka Rovers AFC

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (1 match in the career).

Glen O'Connor's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
FAI Cup100

Players