Jagajeet Shrestha | Statistics | Football

Current team of Jagajeet Shrestha

Para Hills crestVerified clubPara Hills

Compare Jagajeet Shrestha with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Jagajeet Shrestha with

Jagajeet Shrestha

0G 1A

last 5 games
J

Jagajeet Shrestha

Player
5 games
L
D
L
W
D

Statistics - Jagajeet Shrestha

All 5 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played5
Average minutes per game36.60
Average rating6.55
Team win rate20.0%
Assists per game0.20
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game17.40
Pass accuracy70.1%
Tackles per game0.40
Interceptions per game0.20
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.40
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game36.60
Rating per game5.24
Assists per game0.20
Fouls per game0.40
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.60
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game17.40

Summary - Jagajeet Shrestha

Games
5
Average minutes
36.6
Average rating
6.55

Goals & assists

Goals
0
Assists
1
Goal contributions
1
Goals per game
0.00
Assists per game
0.20

Passing

Total passes
87
Accurate passes
61
Passes per game
17.4
Pass accuracy
70.1%

Defense

Tackles
2
Interceptions
1
Tackles per game
0.40
Interceptions per game
0.20

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.40

Team results

Wins
1 (20.0%)
Draws
2 (40.0%)
Losses
2 (40.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Assists/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Win rate
Home: 0.0%
Away: 33.3%

Averages per game

Assists/game
0.20
Accurate passes/game
12.20
Tackles/game
0.40
Interceptions/game
0.20

Jagajeet Shrestha — Statistics

last 5 games

Overview

Analysis of player Jagajeet Shrestha across 5 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

5 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 5 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 5 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 5 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Jagajeet Shrestha

How many goals does Jagajeet Shrestha have?

Jagajeet Shrestha has 0 goals in 5 matches (all 5 matches), with 1 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Australia · teams: Para Hills

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 5 matches).

Jagajeet Shrestha's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
NPL South Australia501

Players