Jayden Braaf | Statistics | Football

Current team of Jayden Braaf

Salernitana crestVerified clubSalernitana

What is Jayden Braaf's next match?

Jayden Braaf's next match is against Scafatese in Serie C, Girone C, on 10/17 at 12:30 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Jayden Braaf with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Jayden Braaf with

Follow Jayden Braaf

Save Jayden Braaf to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Jayden Braaf

Jayden Braaf

0G 0A

last 3 games
Jayden Braaf

Jayden Braaf

Player
3 games
W
D
L
Jayden Braaf

Statistics - Jayden Braaf

All 3 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played3
Average minutes per game45.00
Average rating7.10
Team win rate33.3%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game14.30
Pass accuracy88.4%
Interceptions per game0.33
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.33
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game45.00
Rating per game4.73
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.67
Fouls per game0.33
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.33
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game14.33

Summary - Jayden Braaf

Games
3
Average minutes
45.0
Average rating
7.10

Passing

Total passes
43
Accurate passes
38
Passes per game
14.3
Pass accuracy
88.4%

Defense

Tackles
0
Interceptions
1
Tackles per game
0.00
Interceptions per game
0.33

Discipline

Fouls
1
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.33

Team results

Wins
1 (33.3%)
Draws
1 (33.3%)
Losses
1 (33.3%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Win rate
Home: 50.0%
Away: 0.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.67
Accurate passes/game
12.67
Interceptions/game
0.33
Duels won/game
3.67

Jayden Braaf — Statistics

last 3 games

Overview

Analysis of player Jayden Braaf across 3 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

3 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 3 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 3 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 3 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Jayden Braaf

How many goals does Jayden Braaf have?

Jayden Braaf has 0 goals in 3 matches (all 3 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

F · Netherlands · teams: Salernitana

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 3 matches).

Jayden Braaf's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Serie B300

Players