Jhonny Gonzalez | Statistics | Football

Current team of Jhonny Gonzalez

Trujillanos FC crestVerified clubTrujillanos FC

Compare Jhonny Gonzalez with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Jhonny Gonzalez with

Jhonny Gonzalez

0G 0A

last 10 games
Jhonny Gonzalez

Jhonny Gonzalez

Player
10 games
L
L
D
D
W
Jhonny Gonzalez

Statistics - Jhonny Gonzalez

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game43.90
Average rating6.81
Team win rate20.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game11.70
Pass accuracy70.9%
Tackles per game1.60
Interceptions per game0.40
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.90
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game43.90
Rating per game6.13
Fouls per game0.90
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game1.20
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game11.70
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game8.30

Summary - Jhonny Gonzalez

Games
10
Average minutes
43.9
Average rating
6.81

Passing

Total passes
117
Accurate passes
83
Passes per game
11.7
Pass accuracy
70.9%

Defense

Tackles
16
Interceptions
4
Tackles per game
1.60
Interceptions per game
0.40

Discipline

Fouls
9
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.90

Team results

Wins
2 (20.0%)
Draws
4 (40.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Tackles/game
Home: 35.3%
Away: 64.7%
Fouls/game
Home: 55.6%
Away: 44.4%
Win rate
Home: 60.0%
Away: 10.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
8.30
Tackles/game
1.60
Interceptions/game
0.40
Aerial duels/game
0.50

Jhonny Gonzalez — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Jhonny Gonzalez across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Jhonny Gonzalez

How many goals does Jhonny Gonzalez have?

Jhonny Gonzalez has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Venezuela · teams: Trujillanos FC, Zamora

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Jhonny Gonzalez's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Liga FUTVE1000

What is Jhonny Gonzalez's average rating?

Jhonny Gonzalez has average rating 6,81 over 9 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,81

9 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players