Kgaogelo Ramushu | Statistics | Football

Current team of Kgaogelo Ramushu

Stellenbosch crestVerified clubStellenbosch

What is Kgaogelo Ramushu's next match?

Kgaogelo Ramushu's next match is against Chippa United in South African Premier Division, on 10/31 at 01:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Kgaogelo Ramushu with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Kgaogelo Ramushu with

Follow Kgaogelo Ramushu

Save Kgaogelo Ramushu to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Kgaogelo Ramushu

Kgaogelo Ramushu

0G 0A

last 10 games
K

Kgaogelo Ramushu

Player
10 games
L
D
L
D
D

Statistics - Kgaogelo Ramushu

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game1.80
Average rating6.60
Team win rate10.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game0.80
Pass accuracy75.0%
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game1.80
Rating per game1.32
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.20
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game0.80
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game0.60
Touches per game1.40

Summary - Kgaogelo Ramushu

Games
10
Average minutes
1.8
Average rating
6.60

Passing

Total passes
8
Accurate passes
6
Passes per game
0.8
Pass accuracy
75.0%

Team results

Wins
1 (10.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
6 (60.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Win rate
Home: 16.7%
Away: 0.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
0.60
Aerial duels/game
0.10
Duels won/game
0.30
Fouls suffered/game
0.20
Touches/game
1.40

Kgaogelo Ramushu — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Kgaogelo Ramushu across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Kgaogelo Ramushu

How many goals does Kgaogelo Ramushu have?

Kgaogelo Ramushu has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · South Africa · teams: Stellenbosch, Polokwane City

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Kgaogelo Ramushu's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
South African Premier Division1000

Players