Lucas Shallon | Statistics | Football

Current team of Lucas Shallon

AD Jequié crestVerified clubAD Jequié

Compare Lucas Shallon with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Lucas Shallon with

Lucas Shallon

2G 0A

last 6 games
Lucas Shallon

Lucas Shallon

Player
6 games
L
D
W
D
D
Lucas Shallon

Statistics - Lucas Shallon

All 6 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played6
Average minutes per game41.30
Average rating6.90
Team win rate16.7%
Goals per game0.33
Yellow cards0
Goals and assists
Goals per game0.33
Goal contributions per game0.33
Passing and defense
Passes per game12.20
Pass accuracy60.3%
Tackles per game0.50
Interceptions per game0.67
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game1.17
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game41.33
Rating per game3.45
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.21
Goals per game0.33
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.50
Fouls per game1.17

Summary - Lucas Shallon

Games
6
Average minutes
41.3
Average rating
6.90

Goals & assists

Goals
2
Assists
0
Goal contributions
2
Goals per game
0.33
Assists per game
0.00

Passing

Total passes
73
Accurate passes
44
Passes per game
12.2
Pass accuracy
60.3%

Defense

Tackles
3
Interceptions
4
Tackles per game
0.50
Interceptions per game
0.67

Discipline

Fouls
7
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
1.17

Team results

Wins
1 (16.7%)
Draws
3 (50.0%)
Losses
2 (33.3%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Goals/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%

Averages per game

Goals/game
0.33
Shots on target/game
0.50
Accurate passes/game
7.33
Tackles/game
0.50

Lucas Shallon — Statistics

last 6 games

Overview

Player Lucas Shallon profile: 6 games analyzed and 2 goals scored. Use these statistics for scorer markets.

Detailed statistics

2 goals scored in the career. Analyze this figure.

Performance

The player averages 0.33 goals per match. Consider this figure.

Recent form

Current form: 2 goals in the last 5 matches. This form is important for the competition.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 6 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 6 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Lucas Shallon

How many goals does Lucas Shallon have?

Lucas Shallon has 2 goals in 6 matches (all 6 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

F · teams: AD Jequié

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 6 matches).

Lucas Shallon's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Baiano620

Players