Massimo Decoene | Statistics | Football

Current team of Massimo Decoene

KV Mechelen crestVerified clubKV Mechelen

What is Massimo Decoene's next match?

Massimo Decoene's next match is against KAS Eupen in Belgian Cup, on 10/18 at 08:30 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Massimo Decoene with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Massimo Decoene with

Follow Massimo Decoene

Save Massimo Decoene to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Massimo Decoene

Massimo Decoene

0G 0A

last 10 games
Massimo Decoene

Massimo Decoene

Player
10 games
W
L
L
L
D
Massimo Decoene

Statistics - Massimo Decoene

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game5.20
Average rating6.57
Team win rate40.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game2.10
Pass accuracy57.1%
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.20
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game5.20
Rating per game1.97
Fouls per game0.20
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game2.10
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game1.20
Touches per game3.90

Summary - Massimo Decoene

Games
10
Average minutes
5.2
Average rating
6.57

Passing

Total passes
21
Accurate passes
12
Passes per game
2.1
Pass accuracy
57.1%

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.20

Team results

Wins
4 (40.0%)
Draws
1 (10.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Tackles/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Win rate
Home: 50.0%
Away: 40.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
1.20
Aerial duels/game
0.10
Duels won/game
0.10
Key passes/game
0.10

Massimo Decoene — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Massimo Decoene across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Massimo Decoene

How many goals does Massimo Decoene have?

Massimo Decoene has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Belgium · teams: KV Mechelen

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Massimo Decoene's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Pro League1000

Players