Maxime Etuin | Statistics | Football

Current team of Maxime Etuin

Caen crestVerified clubCaen

What is Maxime Etuin's next match?

Maxime Etuin's next match is against La Roche Vendée in National 1, on 10/15 at 03:45 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Maxime Etuin with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Maxime Etuin with

Follow Maxime Etuin

Save Maxime Etuin to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Maxime Etuin

Maxime Etuin

0G 0A

last 10 games
Maxime Etuin

Maxime Etuin

Player
10 games
D
W
D
D
W
Maxime Etuin

Statistics - Maxime Etuin

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game69.60
Average rating6.50
Team win rate30.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game32.70
Pass accuracy76.8%
Interceptions per game1.20
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.70
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game69.60
Rating per game6.50
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.10
Fouls per game0.70
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.70
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game32.70

Summary - Maxime Etuin

Games
10
Average minutes
69.6
Average rating
6.50

Passing

Total passes
327
Accurate passes
251
Passes per game
32.7
Pass accuracy
76.8%

Defense

Tackles
0
Interceptions
12
Tackles per game
0.00
Interceptions per game
1.20

Discipline

Fouls
7
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.70

Team results

Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
5 (50.0%)
Losses
2 (20.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Goals/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Assists/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.10
Accurate passes/game
25.10
Interceptions/game
1.20
Aerial duels/game
1.60

Maxime Etuin — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Maxime Etuin across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Maxime Etuin

How many goals does Maxime Etuin have?

Maxime Etuin has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · France · teams: Caen

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Maxime Etuin's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
National 11000

What is Maxime Etuin's average rating?

Maxime Etuin has average rating 6,50 over 10 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,50

10 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players