Monique Ngock | Statistics | Football

Current team of Monique Ngock

FC Fleury 91 crestVerified clubFC Fleury 91

What is Monique Ngock's next match?

Monique Ngock's next match is against Strasbourg in Première Ligue, Féminine, on 11/07 at 02:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Monique Ngock with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Monique Ngock with

Follow Monique Ngock

Save Monique Ngock to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Monique Ngock

Monique Ngock

1G 0A

last 10 games
Monique Ngock

Monique Ngock

Player
10 games
D
L
L
D
W
Monique Ngock

Statistics - Monique Ngock

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game70.50
Average rating6.50
Team win rate20.0%
Goals per game0.10
Yellow cards0
Goals and assists
Goals per game0.10
Goal contributions per game0.10
Passing and defense
Passes per game34.30
Pass accuracy75.5%
Tackles per game2.50
Interceptions per game1.20
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game2.30
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game70.50
Rating per game5.85
Goals per game0.10
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.20
Fouls per game2.30
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game2.20

Summary - Monique Ngock

Games
10
Average minutes
70.5
Average rating
6.50

Goals & assists

Goals
1
Assists
0
Goal contributions
1
Goals per game
0.10
Assists per game
0.00

Passing

Total passes
343
Accurate passes
259
Passes per game
34.3
Pass accuracy
75.5%

Defense

Tackles
25
Interceptions
12
Tackles per game
2.50
Interceptions per game
1.20

Discipline

Fouls
23
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
2.30

Team results

Wins
2 (20.0%)
Draws
5 (50.0%)
Losses
3 (30.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Goals/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 56.7%
Away: 43.3%

Averages per game

Goals/game
0.10
Shots on target/game
0.20
Accurate passes/game
25.90
Tackles/game
2.50

Monique Ngock — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Player Monique Ngock profile: 10 games analyzed and 1 goals scored. Use these statistics for scorer markets.

Detailed statistics

1 goals scored in the career. Analyze this figure.

Performance

The player averages 0.1 goals per match. Consider this figure.

Recent form

Current form: 1 goals in the last 5 matches. This form is important for the competition.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Monique Ngock

How many goals does Monique Ngock have?

Monique Ngock has 1 goal in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Cameroon · teams: FC Fleury 91

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Monique Ngock's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Première Ligue, Féminine1010

What is Monique Ngock's average rating?

Monique Ngock has average rating 6,50 over 9 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,50

9 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players