Nikita Stojcevska | Statistics | Football

Current team of Nikita Stojcevska

Trelleborgs FF crestVerified clubTrelleborgs FF

What is Nikita Stojcevska's next match?

Nikita Stojcevska's next match is against Linköpings FC in Elitettan, Women, on 10/31 at 11:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Nikita Stojcevska with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Nikita Stojcevska with

Follow Nikita Stojcevska

Save Nikita Stojcevska to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Nikita Stojcevska

Nikita Stojcevska

0G 0A

last 6 games
N

Nikita Stojcevska

Player
6 games
W
W
W
W
W

Statistics - Nikita Stojcevska

All 6 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played6
Average minutes per game8.50
Average rating6.55
Team win rate100.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game2.80
Pass accuracy76.5%
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game8.50
Rating per game2.18
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.01
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.17
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.17
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game2.83

Summary - Nikita Stojcevska

Games
6
Average minutes
8.5
Average rating
6.55

Passing

Total passes
17
Accurate passes
13
Passes per game
2.8
Pass accuracy
76.5%

Team results

Wins
6 (100.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
0 (0.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Win rate
Home: 100.0%
Away: 100.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.17
Accurate passes/game
2.17
Duels won/game
0.33
Fouls suffered/game
0.17
Touches/game
4.67

Nikita Stojcevska — Statistics

last 6 games

Overview

Analysis of player Nikita Stojcevska across 6 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

6 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 6 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 6 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 6 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Nikita Stojcevska

How many goals does Nikita Stojcevska have?

Nikita Stojcevska has 0 goals in 6 matches (all 6 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Sweden · teams: Trelleborgs FF

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 6 matches).

Nikita Stojcevska's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Elitettan, Women600

Players