Oussama Daoui | Statistics | Football

Current team of Oussama Daoui

CODM Meknès crestVerified clubCODM Meknès

Compare Oussama Daoui with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Oussama Daoui with

Oussama Daoui

0G 0A

last 10 games
Oussama Daoui

Oussama Daoui

Player
10 games
L
L
L
D
W
Oussama Daoui

Statistics - Oussama Daoui

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game88.70
Average rating6.89
Team win rate30.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game29.50
Pass accuracy74.9%
Tackles per game0.70
Interceptions per game1.30
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game1.90
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game88.70
Rating per game6.89
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.06
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.10
Fouls per game1.90
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.80

Summary - Oussama Daoui

Games
10
Average minutes
88.7
Average rating
6.89

Passing

Total passes
295
Accurate passes
221
Passes per game
29.5
Pass accuracy
74.9%

Defense

Tackles
7
Interceptions
13
Tackles per game
0.70
Interceptions per game
1.30

Discipline

Fouls
19
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
1.90

Team results

Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 63.2%
Away: 36.8%
Fouls/game
Home: 60.5%
Away: 39.5%
Win rate
Home: 50.0%
Away: 10.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.10
Accurate passes/game
22.10
Tackles/game
0.70
Interceptions/game
1.30

Oussama Daoui — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Oussama Daoui across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Oussama Daoui

How many goals does Oussama Daoui have?

Oussama Daoui has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Morocco · teams: CODM Meknès

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Oussama Daoui's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Botola Pro1000

What is Oussama Daoui's average rating?

Oussama Daoui has average rating 6,89 over 10 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,89

10 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players