Pyae Phyo Thu | Statistics | Football

Current team of Pyae Phyo Thu

Myanmar crestVerified clubMyanmar

Compare Pyae Phyo Thu with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Pyae Phyo Thu with

Pyae Phyo Thu

0G 0A

last 4 games
Pyae Phyo Thu

Pyae Phyo Thu

Player
4 games
L
W
D
L
Pyae Phyo Thu

Statistics - Pyae Phyo Thu

All 4 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played4
Average minutes per game22.50
Average rating6.50
Team win rate25.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game7.00
Pass accuracy60.7%
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game22.50
Rating per game1.63
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game7.00
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game4.25
Saves per game1.00
Touches per game10.50

Summary - Pyae Phyo Thu

Games
4
Average minutes
22.5
Average rating
6.50

Passing

Total passes
28
Accurate passes
17
Passes per game
7.0
Pass accuracy
60.7%

Team results

Wins
1 (25.0%)
Draws
1 (25.0%)
Losses
2 (50.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Win rate
Home: 50.0%
Away: 0.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
4.25
Aerial duels/game
0.50
Duels won/game
0.50
Saves/game
1.00
Touches/game
10.50

Pyae Phyo Thu — Statistics

last 4 games

Overview

Analysis of player Pyae Phyo Thu across 4 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

4 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 4 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 4 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 4 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Pyae Phyo Thu

How many goals does Pyae Phyo Thu have?

Pyae Phyo Thu has 0 goals in 4 matches (all 4 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

G · Myanmar · teams: Myanmar

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 4 matches).

Pyae Phyo Thu's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
ASEAN Championship400

Players