Renan Bernabé | Statistics | Football

Current team of Renan Bernabé

Barra FC crestVerified clubBarra FC

What is Renan Bernabé's next match?

Renan Bernabé's next match is against Hercílio Luz FC in Copa Santa Catarina, on 10/17 at 06:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Renan Bernabé with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Renan Bernabé with

Follow Renan Bernabé

Save Renan Bernabé to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Renan Bernabé

Renan Bernabé

3G 1A

last 10 games
Renan Bernabé

Renan Bernabé

Player
10 games
L
D
L
D
W
Renan Bernabé

Statistics - Renan Bernabé

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game52.40
Average rating6.77
Team win rate30.0%
Goals per game0.30
Assists per game0.10
Goals and assists
Goals per game0.30
Assists per game0.10
Goal contributions per game0.40
Passing and defense
Passes per game6.00
Pass accuracy76.7%
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game1.10
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game52.40
Rating per game6.09
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.09
Goals per game0.30
Assists per game0.10
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.60

Summary - Renan Bernabé

Games
10
Average minutes
52.4
Average rating
6.77

Goals & assists

Goals
3
Assists
1
Goal contributions
4
Goals per game
0.30
Assists per game
0.10

Passing

Total passes
60
Accurate passes
46
Passes per game
6.0
Pass accuracy
76.7%

Discipline

Fouls
11
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
1.10

Team results

Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
4 (40.0%)
Losses
3 (30.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Goals/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Assists/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 42.3%
Away: 57.7%

Averages per game

Goals/game
0.30
Assists/game
0.10
Shots on target/game
0.60
Accurate passes/game
4.60

Renan Bernabé — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Player Renan Bernabé profile: 10 games analyzed and 3 goals scored. Use these statistics for scorer markets.

Detailed statistics

3 goals scored in the career. Analyze this figure.

Performance

Average of 0.3 goals and 0.1 assists per game. Relevant competition numbers.

Recent form

Recent player form: in the last 5 matches, the player scored 1 goals and supplied 1 assists. Analyze this current scoring trend.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Renan Bernabé

How many goals does Renan Bernabé have?

Renan Bernabé has 3 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 1 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

F · teams: Barra FC

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Renan Bernabé's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Catarinense420
Brasileirão Série C411
Copa Betano do Brasil200

What is Renan Bernabé's average rating and xG?

Renan Bernabé has average rating 6,77 over 9 matches with recorded data and 0,15 xG per match over 6 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,77

9 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

xG per match
0,15

6 matches with recorded data

xG (expected goals) measures shot quality: each shot receives a value from 0 to 1 based on the historical chance of becoming a goal. An xG of 0.50 in a match means half an expected goal from the sum of that match's shots.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players