Rob Nizet | Statistics | Football

Current team of Rob Nizet

FC Noah crestVerified clubFC Noah

What is Rob Nizet's next match?

Rob Nizet's next match is against FC Ararat-Armenia in Armenian Premier League, on 10/26 at 12:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Rob Nizet with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Rob Nizet with

Follow Rob Nizet

Save Rob Nizet to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Rob Nizet

Rob Nizet

0G 1A

last 10 games
Rob Nizet

Rob Nizet

Player
10 games
W
D
W
D
L
Rob Nizet

Statistics - Rob Nizet

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game20.20
Average rating6.64
Team win rate50.0%
Assists per game0.10
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game8.70
Pass accuracy87.4%
Tackles per game0.10
Interceptions per game0.20
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.10
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game20.20
Rating per game3.32
Assists per game0.10
Fouls per game0.10
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.80
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game8.70

Summary - Rob Nizet

Games
10
Average minutes
20.2
Average rating
6.64

Goals & assists

Goals
0
Assists
1
Goal contributions
1
Goals per game
0.00
Assists per game
0.10

Passing

Total passes
87
Accurate passes
76
Passes per game
8.7
Pass accuracy
87.4%

Defense

Tackles
1
Interceptions
2
Tackles per game
0.10
Interceptions per game
0.20

Discipline

Fouls
1
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.10

Team results

Wins
5 (50.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
2 (20.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Goals/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Assists/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Averages per game

Assists/game
0.10
Accurate passes/game
7.60
Tackles/game
0.10
Interceptions/game
0.20

Rob Nizet — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Rob Nizet across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Rob Nizet

How many goals does Rob Nizet have?

Rob Nizet has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 1 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Belgium · teams: FC Noah, Gaziantep FK

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Rob Nizet's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Trendyol Süper Lig700
Armenian Premier League301

What is Rob Nizet's average rating?

Rob Nizet has average rating 6,64 over 5 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,64

5 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players