Shiqin Wang | Statistics | Football

Current team of Shiqin Wang

Zhejiang crestVerified clubZhejiang

What is Shiqin Wang's next match?

Shiqin Wang's next match is against Henan FC Jiuzu Dukang in Chinese Super League, on 11/08 at 04:30 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Shiqin Wang with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Shiqin Wang with

Follow Shiqin Wang

Save Shiqin Wang to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Shiqin Wang

Shiqin Wang

0G 0A

last 10 games
Shiqin Wang

Shiqin Wang

Player
10 games
L
D
W
W
L
Shiqin Wang

Statistics - Shiqin Wang

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game22.50
Average rating6.05
Team win rate40.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game11.80
Pass accuracy81.4%
Tackles per game0.10
Interceptions per game0.40
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.50
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game22.50
Rating per game1.21
Fouls per game0.50
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.10
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game11.80
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game9.60

Summary - Shiqin Wang

Games
10
Average minutes
22.5
Average rating
6.05

Passing

Total passes
118
Accurate passes
96
Passes per game
11.8
Pass accuracy
81.4%

Defense

Tackles
1
Interceptions
4
Tackles per game
0.10
Interceptions per game
0.40

Discipline

Fouls
5
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.50

Team results

Wins
4 (40.0%)
Draws
2 (20.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Tackles/game
Home: 33.3%
Away: 66.7%
Fouls/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Win rate
Home: 40.0%
Away: 20.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
9.60
Tackles/game
0.10
Interceptions/game
0.40
Aerial duels/game
0.30

Shiqin Wang — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Shiqin Wang across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Shiqin Wang

How many goals does Shiqin Wang have?

Shiqin Wang has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · China · teams: Zhejiang

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Shiqin Wang's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Chinese Super League1000

Players