Tidiane Diarrasouba | Statistics | Football

Current team of Tidiane Diarrasouba

Stade de Reims crestVerified clubStade de Reims

What is Tidiane Diarrasouba's next match?

Tidiane Diarrasouba's next match is against US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale in Ligue 2, on 10/26 at 04:45 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Tidiane Diarrasouba with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Tidiane Diarrasouba with

Follow Tidiane Diarrasouba

Save Tidiane Diarrasouba to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Tidiane Diarrasouba

Tidiane Diarrasouba

0G 0A

last 7 games
Tidiane Diarrasouba

Tidiane Diarrasouba

Player
7 games
L
W
L
W
L
Tidiane Diarrasouba

Statistics - Tidiane Diarrasouba

All 7 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played7
Average minutes per game18.90
Average rating6.40
Team win rate42.9%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game3.90
Pass accuracy74.1%
Tackles per game0.14
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.29
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game18.86
Rating per game3.66
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.29
Fouls per game0.29
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.29
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game3.86

Summary - Tidiane Diarrasouba

Games
7
Average minutes
18.9
Average rating
6.40

Passing

Total passes
27
Accurate passes
20
Passes per game
3.9
Pass accuracy
74.1%

Defense

Tackles
1
Interceptions
0
Tackles per game
0.14
Interceptions per game
0.00

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.29

Team results

Wins
3 (42.9%)
Draws
1 (14.3%)
Losses
3 (42.9%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 56.9%
Away: 43.1%
Win rate
Home: 66.7%
Away: 25.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.29
Accurate passes/game
2.86
Tackles/game
0.14
Duels won/game
0.57

Tidiane Diarrasouba — Statistics

last 7 games

Overview

Analysis of player Tidiane Diarrasouba across 7 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

7 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 7 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 7 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 7 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Tidiane Diarrasouba

How many goals does Tidiane Diarrasouba have?

Tidiane Diarrasouba has 0 goals in 7 matches (all 7 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

F · France · teams: Stade de Reims, France U17

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 7 matches).

Tidiane Diarrasouba's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
U17 World Championship500
Coupe de France200

Players