Tukai Ravonokula | Statistics | Football

Current team of Tukai Ravonokula

Fiji U17 crestVerified clubFiji U17

What is Tukai Ravonokula's next match?

Tukai Ravonokula's next match is against Morocco U17 in U17 World Championship, on 11/20 at 01:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Tukai Ravonokula with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Tukai Ravonokula with

Follow Tukai Ravonokula

Save Tukai Ravonokula to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Tukai Ravonokula

Tukai Ravonokula

0G 0A

last 3 games
T

Tukai Ravonokula

Player
3 games
L
L
L

Statistics - Tukai Ravonokula

All 3 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played3
Average minutes per game89.70
Average rating6.03
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game12.70
Pass accuracy63.2%
Tackles per game4.00
Interceptions per game0.67
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game1.67
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game89.67
Rating per game6.03
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.33
Fouls per game1.67
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game1.33
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game12.67

Summary - Tukai Ravonokula

Games
3
Average minutes
89.7
Average rating
6.03

Passing

Total passes
38
Accurate passes
24
Passes per game
12.7
Pass accuracy
63.2%

Defense

Tackles
12
Interceptions
2
Tackles per game
4.00
Interceptions per game
0.67

Discipline

Fouls
5
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
1.67

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
3 (100.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 41.2%
Away: 58.8%
Fouls/game
Home: 25.0%
Away: 75.0%
Win rate
Home: 0.0%
Away: 0.0%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.33
Accurate passes/game
8.00
Tackles/game
4.00
Interceptions/game
0.67

Tukai Ravonokula — Statistics

last 3 games

Overview

Analysis of player Tukai Ravonokula across 3 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

3 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 3 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 3 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 3 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 3 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Tukai Ravonokula

How many goals does Tukai Ravonokula have?

Tukai Ravonokula has 0 goals in 3 matches (all 3 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

F · Fiji · teams: Fiji U17

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 3 matches).

Tukai Ravonokula's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
U17 World Championship300

Players