Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior | Statistics | Football

Current team of Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior

Anápolis crestVerified clubAnápolis

Compare Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior with

Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior

0G 0A

last game
V

Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior

Player
1 games
L

Statistics - Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior

All 1 game
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played1
Average minutes per game90.00
Average rating7.40
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game42.00
Pass accuracy95.2%
Interceptions per game2.00
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game1.00
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game90.00
Rating per game7.40
Fouls per game1.00
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game1.00
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game42.00
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game40.00

Summary - Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior

Games
1
Average minutes
90.0
Average rating
7.40

Passing

Total passes
42
Accurate passes
40
Passes per game
42.0
Pass accuracy
95.2%

Defense

Tackles
0
Interceptions
2
Tackles per game
0.00
Interceptions per game
2.00

Discipline

Fouls
1
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
1.00

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
1 (100.0%)

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
40.00
Interceptions/game
2.00
Aerial duels/game
5.00
Duels won/game
9.00

Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior — Statistics

last game

Overview

Analysis of player Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior across 1 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

1 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 1 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 1 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 1 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 1 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior

How many goals does Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior have?

Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior has 0 goals in 1 match (1 match in the career), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Brazil · teams: Anápolis

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (1 match in the career).

Valdenilson Azevedo Júnior's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Brasileirão Série C100

Players