Lê Văn Hà | Statistics | Football

Current team of Lê Văn Hà

Hà Nội crestVerified clubHà Nội

What is Lê Văn Hà's next match?

Lê Văn Hà's next match is against SHB Đà Nẵng in V-League 1, on 10/25 at 08:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Lê Văn Hà with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Lê Văn Hà with

Follow Lê Văn Hà

Save Lê Văn Hà to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Lê Văn Hà

Lê Văn Hà

0G 0A

last 2 games
Lê Văn Hà

Lê Văn Hà

Player
2 games
W
L
Lê Văn Hà

Statistics - Lê Văn Hà

All 2 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played2
Average minutes per game58.50
Average rating6.50
Team win rate50.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game34.00
Pass accuracy92.6%
Tackles per game0.50
Interceptions per game0.50
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game1.00
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game58.50
Rating per game6.50
Fouls per game1.00
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game34.00
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game31.50
Tackles per game0.50

Summary - Lê Văn Hà

Games
2
Average minutes
58.5
Average rating
6.50

Passing

Total passes
68
Accurate passes
63
Passes per game
34.0
Pass accuracy
92.6%

Defense

Tackles
1
Interceptions
1
Tackles per game
0.50
Interceptions per game
0.50

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
1.00

Team results

Wins
1 (50.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
1 (50.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Tackles/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Win rate
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
31.50
Tackles/game
0.50
Interceptions/game
0.50
Aerial duels/game
0.50

Lê Văn Hà — Statistics

last 2 games

Overview

Analysis of player Lê Văn Hà across 2 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

2 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 2 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 2 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 2 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 2 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Lê Văn Hà

How many goals does Lê Văn Hà have?

Lê Văn Hà has 0 goals in 2 matches (all 2 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Vietnam · teams: Hà Nội

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 2 matches).

Lê Văn Hà's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
V-League 1200

Players