Vittorio Agostinelli | Statistics | Football

Current team of Vittorio Agostinelli

Team Altamura crestVerified clubTeam Altamura

What is Vittorio Agostinelli's next match?

Vittorio Agostinelli's next match is against Sorrento in Serie C, Girone C, on 10/31 at 10:30 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Vittorio Agostinelli with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Vittorio Agostinelli with

Follow Vittorio Agostinelli

Save Vittorio Agostinelli to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Vittorio Agostinelli

Vittorio Agostinelli

1G 0A

last 4 games
Vittorio Agostinelli

Vittorio Agostinelli

Player
4 games
L
W
L
L
Vittorio Agostinelli

Statistics - Vittorio Agostinelli

All 4 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played4
Average minutes per game22.30
Average rating6.90
Team win rate25.0%
Goals per game0.25
Yellow cards0
Goals and assists
Goals per game0.25
Goal contributions per game0.25
Passing and defense
Passes per game3.50
Pass accuracy92.9%
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.50
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game22.25
Rating per game6.90
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.16
Goals per game0.25
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.50
Fouls per game0.50

Summary - Vittorio Agostinelli

Games
4
Average minutes
22.3
Average rating
6.90

Goals & assists

Goals
1
Assists
0
Goal contributions
1
Goals per game
0.25
Assists per game
0.00

Passing

Total passes
14
Accurate passes
13
Passes per game
3.5
Pass accuracy
92.9%

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.50

Team results

Wins
1 (25.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
3 (75.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Goals/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Win rate
Home: 0.0%
Away: 50.0%

Averages per game

Goals/game
0.25
Shots on target/game
0.50
Accurate passes/game
3.25
Duels won/game
2.00

Vittorio Agostinelli — Statistics

last 4 games

Overview

Player Vittorio Agostinelli profile: 4 games analyzed and 1 goals scored. Use these statistics for scorer markets.

Detailed statistics

1 goals scored in the career. Analyze this figure.

Performance

The player averages 0.25 goals per match. Consider this figure.

Recent form

Current form: 1 goals in the last 4 matches. This form is important for the competition.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 4 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 4 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Vittorio Agostinelli

How many goals does Vittorio Agostinelli have?

Vittorio Agostinelli has 1 goal in 4 matches (all 4 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Italy · teams: Team Altamura

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 4 matches).

Vittorio Agostinelli's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Serie C, Girone C310
Coppa Italia Serie C100

Players