William Klevendal | Statistics | Football

Current team of William Klevendal

Kristianstad FC crestVerified clubKristianstad FC

What is William Klevendal's next match?

William Klevendal's next match is against FC Trollhättan in Ettan, Relegation/Promotion, on 10/18 at 11:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare William Klevendal with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare William Klevendal with

Follow William Klevendal

Save William Klevendal to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow William Klevendal

William Klevendal

0G 0A

last 4 games
W

William Klevendal

Player
4 games
W
W
L
L

Statistics - William Klevendal

All 4 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played4
Average minutes per game86.50
Average rating6.92
Team win rate50.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game49.50
Pass accuracy88.9%
Interceptions per game0.50
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.50
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game86.50
Rating per game6.92
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.06
Fouls per game0.50
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.50
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game49.50

Summary - William Klevendal

Games
4
Average minutes
86.5
Average rating
6.92

Passing

Total passes
198
Accurate passes
176
Passes per game
49.5
Pass accuracy
88.9%

Defense

Tackles
0
Interceptions
2
Tackles per game
0.00
Interceptions per game
0.50

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.50

Team results

Wins
2 (50.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
2 (50.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Fouls/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Win rate
Home: 0.0%
Away: 66.7%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
44.00
Interceptions/game
0.50
Aerial duels/game
2.50
Duels won/game
3.50

William Klevendal — Statistics

last 4 games

Overview

Analysis of player William Klevendal across 4 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

4 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 4 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 4 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 4 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 4 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for William Klevendal

How many goals does William Klevendal have?

William Klevendal has 0 goals in 4 matches (all 4 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Sweden · teams: Kristianstad FC

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 4 matches).

William Klevendal's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Ettan, Relegation/Promotion400

Players