Fc Fleury 91 6 vs 2 Ea Guingamp

In the last 9 matchups, 4 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
V
6
:
2
D
HT 2-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Market
Average Goals per game (H2H)
2.33last 9 games
Form in all 10 games — Fc Fleury 91
60%6W 0D 4L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Ea Guingamp
20%2W 3D 5L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
9
Wins Fc Fleury 91
4
Draws
0
Wins Ea Guingamp
5
Average goals
2.3

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
44.4%
55.6%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
22.2%
77.8%
2.5
11.1%
88.9%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Fc Fleury 91
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H) - 1st half

Fc Fleury 91
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
9
Wins Fc Fleury 91
4
Draws
0
Wins Ea Guingamp
5
Average goals
2.3

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
44%
Both Teams to Score - No
56%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
44.4%
55.6%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
22.2%
77.8%
2.5
11.1%
88.9%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Fc Fleury 91
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H) - 1st half

Fc Fleury 91
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Fc Fleury 91 — last 5 games

Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 13/11/21 10:30
Finished
Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 30/10/21 11:30
Finished
Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 16/10/21 09:30
Finished
Fc Fleury 91
Shield of Fc Fleury 91
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Première Ligue, Féminine|Fri 01/10/21 16:00
Finished
Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 25/09/21 09:30
Finished
Fc Fleury 91
Shield of Fc Fleury 91
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Soyaux ASJ
Soyaux ASJ
Page 1 of 2

Ea Guingamp — last 5 games

Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 13/11/21 10:30
Finished
Ea Guingamp
Shield of Ea Guingamp
2
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Soyaux ASJ
Soyaux ASJ
Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 30/10/21 09:30
Finished
Bordeaux
Shield of Bordeaux
3
:
0
Half-time: 2-0
Shield of Ea Guingamp
Ea Guingamp
Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 16/10/21 09:30
Finished
Première Ligue, Féminine|Sun 10/10/21 09:15
Finished
Première Ligue, Féminine|Fri 24/09/21 13:30
Finished
OL Lyonnes
Shield of OL Lyonnes
4
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Ea Guingamp
Ea Guingamp
Page 1 of 2

Fc Fleury 91 vs Ea Guingamp — H2H history

Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 17/04/21 09:30
Finished
FC Fleury 91
Shield of FC Fleury 91
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of EA Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 05/12/20 10:30
Finished
EA Guingamp
Shield of EA Guingamp
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of FC Fleury 91
FC Fleury 91
Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 18/01/20 10:30
Finished
FC Fleury 91
Shield of FC Fleury 91
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of EA Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Coupe de France, Women|Sun 12/01/20 10:30
Finished
FC Fleury 91
Shield of FC Fleury 91
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of EA Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Première Ligue, Féminine|Sat 26/10/19 09:30
Finished
EA Guingamp
Shield of EA Guingamp
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of FC Fleury 91
FC Fleury 91
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Fc Fleury 91 x Ea Guingamp?

Head-to-head history Fc Fleury 91 x Ea Guingamp: 9 meetings — {home} 4W, 0D, {away} 5W (last 9 games). 21 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,33 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 44,0% of matches. Updated 17/04/2021 às 06:30.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Fc Fleury 91
4
Draws
0
Wins Ea Guingamp
5
Goals in the history
21
Average goals/match
2,33

Biggest wins

  • Fc Fleury 91: Fc Fleury 91 1 x 0 Ea Guingamp
  • Ea Guingamp: Fc Fleury 91 1 x 4 Ea Guingamp

Last meetings

  1. Fc Fleury 91 0 x 2 Ea Guingamp
  2. Fc Fleury 91 1 x 0 Ea Guingamp
  3. Fc Fleury 91 0 x 2 Ea Guingamp
  4. Fc Fleury 91 1 x 2 Ea Guingamp
  5. Fc Fleury 91 1 x 0 Ea Guingamp
  6. Fc Fleury 91 1 x 2 Ea Guingamp
  7. Fc Fleury 91 1 x 4 Ea Guingamp
  8. Fc Fleury 91 1 x 0 Ea Guingamp
  9. Fc Fleury 91 2 x 1 Ea Guingamp

Goals by half — Fc Fleury 91 x Ea Guingamp

  • 1st half (9 matches with data): average of 1,33 Goals/match · over 0.5 Goals: 100,0% · over 1.5 Goals: 22,2%
  • 2nd half (9 matches with data): average of 1,00 Goals/match · over 0.5 Goals: 66,7% · over 1.5 Goals: 33,3%

Fc Fleury 91 x Ea Guingamp — Statistics

Overview

Complete analysis of the matchup between FC Fleury 91 and EA Guingamp, with 10 games recorded in our history and detailed statistics for both teams.

Detailed statistics

In the last 10 matches, FC Fleury 91 recorded 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses, scoring 17 goals and conceding 17. EA Guingamp had 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in 10 matches, scoring 21 goals and conceding 26.

Performance

In terms of performance, FC Fleury 91 has a 40% win rate with an average of 1.7 goals per game. EA Guingamp has a 30% win rate and averages 2.1 goals per match.

Head-to-head history

With only 10 recorded head-to-head matches, FC Fleury 91 won 8 and EA Guingamp won 2.

Recent form

In recent form, FC Fleury 91 has 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses. EA Guingamp has 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses.

Home/Away analysis

At home, FC Fleury 91 has a 40% win rate with an average of 1.4 goals per game. Away, EA Guingamp has a 20% win rate and averages 0.9 goals.

Trends

The average number of goals in these matches is 4.3 per game. More than 2.5 goals were scored in 80% of matches. Both teams scored in 40% of games.