Fk Pardubice U19 2 vs 1 Sigma Olomouc U19

In the last 9 matchups, 5 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Analysis
By time
Sample
Market
Average Goals per game (H2H)
3.33last 9 games
Form in all 10 games — Fk Pardubice U19
60%6W 1D 3L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Sigma Olomouc U19
40%4W 3D 3L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
9
Wins Fk Pardubice U19
0
Draws
0
Wins Sigma Olomouc U19
9
Average goals
3.3

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
88.9%
11.1%
2.5
55.6%
44.4%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
88.9%
11.1%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
22.2%
77.8%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Fk Pardubice U19
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H) - 1st half

Fk Pardubice U19
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
9
Wins Fk Pardubice U19
0
Draws
0
Wins Sigma Olomouc U19
9
Average goals
3.3

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
33%
Both Teams to Score - No
67%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
88.9%
11.1%
2.5
55.6%
44.4%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
88.9%
11.1%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
22.2%
77.8%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Fk Pardubice U19
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H) - 1st half

Fk Pardubice U19
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Fk Pardubice U19 — last 5 games

U19 1st Division|Tue 28/09/21 08:00
Finished
U19 1st Division|Sat 18/09/21 08:30
Finished
U19 1st Division|Tue 14/09/21 08:00
Finished
U19 1st Division|Sat 11/09/21 08:00
Finished
Opava U19
Shield of Opava U19
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Fk Pardubice U19
Fk Pardubice U19
U19 1st Division|Fri 27/08/21 06:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Sigma Olomouc U19 — last 5 games

U19 1st Division|Tue 28/09/21 06:00
Finished
U19 1st Division|Sat 25/09/21 07:30
Finished
U19 1st Division|Sat 18/09/21 06:00
Finished
U19 1st Division|Sat 11/09/21 06:00
Finished
U19 1st Division|Tue 31/08/21 06:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Fk Pardubice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19 — H2H history

U19 1st Division|Sat 12/10/19 08:00
Finished
U19 1st Division|Sat 13/04/19 06:00
Finished
U19 1st Division|Sat 15/09/18 08:00
Finished
U19 1st Division|Sat 31/03/18 06:00
Finished
U19 1st Division|Sat 16/09/17 08:15
Finished
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Fk Pardubice U19 x Sigma Olomouc U19?

Head-to-head history Fk Pardubice U19 x Sigma Olomouc U19: 9 meetings — {home} 0W, 0D, {away} 9W (last 9 games). 30 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 3,33 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 33,0% of matches. Updated 12/10/2019 às 05:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Fk Pardubice U19
0
Draws
0
Wins Sigma Olomouc U19
9
Goals in the history
30
Average goals/match
3,33

Biggest wins

  • Sigma Olomouc U19: Fk Pardubice U19 0 x 6 Sigma Olomouc U19

Last meetings

  1. Fk Pardubice U19 0 x 5 Sigma Olomouc U19
  2. Fk Pardubice U19 0 x 2 Sigma Olomouc U19
  3. Fk Pardubice U19 0 x 1 Sigma Olomouc U19
  4. Fk Pardubice U19 0 x 2 Sigma Olomouc U19
  5. Fk Pardubice U19 1 x 3 Sigma Olomouc U19
  6. Fk Pardubice U19 1 x 4 Sigma Olomouc U19
  7. Fk Pardubice U19 0 x 2 Sigma Olomouc U19
  8. Fk Pardubice U19 0 x 6 Sigma Olomouc U19
  9. Fk Pardubice U19 1 x 2 Sigma Olomouc U19

Goals by half — Fk Pardubice U19 x Sigma Olomouc U19

  • 1st half (9 matches with data): average of 1,78 Goals/match · over 0.5 Goals: 88,9% · over 1.5 Goals: 66,7%
  • 2nd half (9 matches with data): average of 1,56 Goals/match · over 0.5 Goals: 77,8% · over 1.5 Goals: 44,4%

Fk Pardubice U19 x Sigma Olomouc U19 — Statistics

Overview

Complete analysis of the matchup between FK Pardubice U19 and Sigma Olomouc U19, with 10 games recorded in our history and detailed statistics for both teams.

Detailed statistics

In the last 10 matches, FK Pardubice U19 recorded 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses, scoring 14 goals and conceding 22. Sigma Olomouc U19 had 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in 10 matches, scoring 26 goals and conceding 21.

Performance

In terms of performance, FK Pardubice U19 has a 30% win rate with an average of 1.4 goals per game. Sigma Olomouc U19 has a 60% win rate and averages 2.6 goals per match.

Head-to-head history

With only 10 recorded head-to-head matches, FK Pardubice U19 won 4 and Sigma Olomouc U19 won 6.

Home/Away analysis

At home, FK Pardubice U19 has a 30% win rate with an average of 1.9 goals per game. Away, Sigma Olomouc U19 has a 50% win rate and averages 2.2 goals.

Trends

The average number of goals in these matches is 2.5 per game. More than 2.5 goals were scored in 50% of matches. Both teams scored in 40% of games.