Nk Bubamara 3 vs 1 Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec

In the last 5 matchups, 4 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Analysis
By time
Sample
Market
Average Goals per game (H2H)
4.40last 5 games
Form in all 10 games — Nk Bubamara
20%2W 2D 6L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec
30%3W 3D 4L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
5
Wins Nk Bubamara
1
Draws
0
Wins Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec
4
Average goals
4.4

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
80%
20%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
66.7%
33.3%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Nk Bubamara
Percentage
-4.5
20%
-3.5
20%
-2.5
20%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H) - 1st half

Nk Bubamara
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
5
Wins Nk Bubamara
1
Draws
0
Wins Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec
4
Average goals
4.4

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
60%
Both Teams to Score - No
40%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
80%
20%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
66.7%
33.3%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Nk Bubamara
Percentage
-4.5
20%
-3.5
20%
-2.5
20%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H) - 1st half

Nk Bubamara
Percentage
-4.5
0%
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%

Nk Bubamara — last 5 games

1. Zagrebačka NL|Mon 21/04/25 12:00
Finished
1. Zagrebačka NL|Tue 15/04/25 14:00
Finished
Nk Bubamara
Shield of Nk Bubamara
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of NK Sava Zagreb
NK Sava Zagreb
1. Zagrebačka NL|Sat 05/04/25 12:00
Finished
1. Zagrebačka NL|Sat 29/03/25 12:00
Finished
1. Zagrebačka NL|Sat 22/03/25 12:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec — last 5 games

1. Zagrebačka NL|Mon 21/04/25 12:00
Finished
1. Zagrebačka NL|Sun 13/04/25 12:00
Finished
1. Zagrebačka NL|Sat 05/04/25 12:00
Finished
1. Zagrebačka NL|Sat 29/03/25 12:00
Finished
1. Zagrebačka NL|Sat 22/03/25 12:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Nk Bubamara vs Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec — H2H history

1. Zagrebačka NL|Sat 19/10/24 10:30
Finished
1. Zagrebačka NL|Wed 15/05/24 12:30
Finished
1. Zagrebačka NL|Sat 04/11/23 10:00
Finished

What is the head-to-head record of Nk Bubamara x Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec?

Head-to-head history Nk Bubamara x Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec: 5 meetings — {home} 1W, 0D, {away} 4W (last 5 games). 22 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 4,40 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 60,0% of matches. Updated 19/10/2024 às 07:30.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Nk Bubamara
1
Draws
0
Wins Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec
4
Goals in the history
22
Average goals/match
4,40

Biggest wins

  • Nk Bubamara: Nk Bubamara 6 x 0 Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec
  • Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec: Nk Bubamara 1 x 5 Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec

Last meetings

  1. Nk Bubamara 1 x 5 Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec
  2. Nk Bubamara 0 x 2 Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec
  3. Nk Bubamara 6 x 0 Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec
  4. Nk Bubamara 2 x 3 Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec
  5. Nk Bubamara 1 x 2 Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec

Goals by half — Nk Bubamara x Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec

  • 1st half (3 matches with data): average of 2,33 Goals/match · over 0.5 Goals: 66,7% · over 1.5 Goals: 66,7%
  • 2nd half (3 matches with data): average of 2,33 Goals/match · over 0.5 Goals: 100,0% · over 1.5 Goals: 66,7%

Nk Bubamara x Nk Prigorje Zerjavinec — Statistics

Overview

Complete analysis of the matchup between NK Bubamara and NK Prigorje Žerjavinec, with 8 games recorded in our history and detailed statistics for both teams.

Detailed statistics

In the last 10 matches, NK Bubamara recorded 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses, scoring 13 goals and conceding 23. NK Prigorje Žerjavinec had 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in 10 matches, scoring 35 goals and conceding 28.

Performance

In terms of performance, NK Bubamara has a 30% win rate with an average of 1.3 goals per game. NK Prigorje Žerjavinec has a 60% win rate and averages 3.5 goals per match.

Head-to-head history

In the last 8 head-to-head matches, NK Bubamara won 2 times, NK Prigorje Žerjavinec won 4 times and there were 2 draws.

Home/Away analysis

At home, NK Bubamara has a 30% win rate with an average of 1.3 goals per game. Away, NK Prigorje Žerjavinec has a 60% win rate and averages 2.3 goals.

Trends

The average number of goals in these matches is 3.5 per game. More than 2.5 goals were scored in 62.5% of matches. Both teams scored in 63% of games.