Statistics for Cs Marta Baia Mare J3 vs Css 2 Baia Mare J3

In the last 3 matchups, 3 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Goals per game (H2H)
54.67last 3 games
Form in all 10 games — Cs Marta Baia Mare J3
60%6W 0D 4L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Css 2 Baia Mare J3
10%1W 0D 9L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Cs Marta Baia Mare J3
3
Draws
0
Wins Css 2 Baia Mare J3
0
Average goals
54.7

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
45.5
100%
0%
50.5
100%
0%
55.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
25.5
0%
100%
30.5
0%
100%
35.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Cs Marta Baia Mare J3
Percentage
-6.5
100%
-4.5
100%
-2.5
100%

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Cs Marta Baia Mare J3
3
Draws
0
Wins Css 2 Baia Mare J3
0
Average goals
54.7

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
45.5
100%
0%
50.5
100%
0%
55.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
25.5
0%
100%
30.5
0%
100%
35.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Cs Marta Baia Mare J3
Percentage
-6.5
100%
-4.5
100%
-2.5
100%

Cs Marta Baia Mare J3 vs Css 2 Baia Mare J3 — H2H history

What is the head-to-head record of Cs Marta Baia Mare J3 x Css 2 Baia Mare J3?

Head-to-head history Cs Marta Baia Mare J3 x Css 2 Baia Mare J3: 3 meetings — {home} 3W, 0D, {away} 0W (last 3 games). 164 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Both teams scored in 100,0% of matches. Updated 17/10/2026 às 03:30.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Cs Marta Baia Mare J3
3
Draws
0
Wins Css 2 Baia Mare J3
0
Goals in the history
164

Biggest wins

  • Cs Marta Baia Mare J3: Cs Marta Baia Mare J3 43 x 10 Css 2 Baia Mare J3

Last meetings

  1. Cs Marta Baia Mare J3 43 x 10 Css 2 Baia Mare J3
  2. Cs Marta Baia Mare J3 43 x 15 Css 2 Baia Mare J3
  3. Cs Marta Baia Mare J3 34 x 19 Css 2 Baia Mare J3

Cs Marta Baia Mare J3 x Css 2 Baia Mare J3 — Statistics

Overview

CS Marta Baia Mare J3 vs. CSS 2 Baia Mare J3 in handball. 3 games recorded. High-scoring sport with goal and performance analysis.

Detailed statistics

CS Marta Baia Mare J3: 6 wins, 4 losses, 325 goals. CSS 2 Baia Mare J3: 1 wins, 163 goals and 9 losses.

Performance

CS Marta Baia Mare J3 has a 60% win rate and averages 32.5 goals. CSS 2 Baia Mare J3: 10%.

Home/Away analysis

CS Marta Baia Mare J3 has a 60% home win rate.

Trends

Average of 54.67 goals per handball game.