Armin Duvnjak — coaching statistics

What is Armin Duvnjak's next match?

Armin Duvnjak's next match is against FK Sloboda Tuzla in Prva Liga, Federacije BiH, on 10/17 at 09:30 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Armin Duvnjak with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Armin Duvnjak with

Follow Armin Duvnjak

Save Armin Duvnjak to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Armin Duvnjak

Armin Duvnjak

30% wins

last 10 games
A

Armin Duvnjak

Coach
10 games
W
L
L
L
L

Statistics - Armin Duvnjak

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins3
Draws3
Losses4
Win rate30.0%
Goals scored per game1.70
Goals
Goals scored per game1.70
Goals conceded per game1.30
Goal difference per game0.40
Clean-sheet rate20.0%
Failed-to-score rate30.0%
Both teams scored50.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game2.10
Red cards per game0.20
Total cards per game2.30

Summary - Armin Duvnjak

Games managed
10
Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)
Points/match
1.20

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.00
Average goals scored
1.70
Average goals conceded
1.30
Goal difference
4

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
70.0%
20.0%
Points/match
2.10
0.90
Goals scored/match
2.00
1.50

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
2.10
Average red cards
0.20
Average total cards
2.30
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 38.1%
Away: 61.9%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
60.0%
40.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
50.0%
50.0%
2.5
20.0%
80.0%
3.5
20.0%
80.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
80.0%
20.0%
1.5
40.0%
60.0%
2.5
10.0%
90.0%

Armin Duvnjak — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Armin Duvnjak: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 3; draws 3; losses 4; goals scored 17; goals conceded 13.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 30; average goals 1.7; average goals conceded 1.3; clean-sheet rate 20.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 1; recent losses 4.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 33.3; away rate wins 28.6; home average goals 1.33; away average goals 1.86.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 30; rate losses 40; rate draws 30.

Recent matches for Armin Duvnjak as coach

How effective is Armin Duvnjak at NK Jedinstvo Bihać?

Armin Duvnjak manages NK Jedinstvo Bihać. In the analyzed period, since 08/02/2026, 3W-3D-4L (30% wins, 1,20 pts/match) in 10 matches for NK Jedinstvo Bihać.

Across all 10 matches, Armin Duvnjak records 30% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches