Maurice Burkhardt — coaching statistics

What is Maurice Burkhardt's next match?

Maurice Burkhardt's next match is against FSV Fernwald in Hessenliga, on 10/17 at 10:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Maurice Burkhardt with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Maurice Burkhardt with

Follow Maurice Burkhardt

Save Maurice Burkhardt to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Maurice Burkhardt

Maurice Burkhardt

50% wins

last 10 games
M

Maurice Burkhardt

Coach
10 games
W
L
W
L
W

Statistics - Maurice Burkhardt

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins5
Draws1
Losses4
Win rate50.0%
Goals scored per game1.60
Goals
Goals scored per game1.60
Goals conceded per game1.70
Goal difference per game-0.10
Clean-sheet rate30.0%
Failed-to-score rate40.0%
Both teams scored30.0%

Summary - Maurice Burkhardt

Games managed
10
Wins
5 (50.0%)
Draws
1 (10.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)
Points/match
1.60

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.30
Average goals scored
1.60
Average goals conceded
1.70
Goal difference
-1

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
80.0%
20.0%
Points/match
2.40
0.80
Goals scored/match
2.10
1.70

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
90.0%
10.0%
2.5
50.0%
50.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
60.0%
40.0%
1.5
60.0%
40.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%
3.5
10.0%
90.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
50.0%
50.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%

Maurice Burkhardt — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Maurice Burkhardt: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 5; draws 1; losses 4; goals scored 16; goals conceded 17.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 50; average goals 1.6; average goals conceded 1.7; clean-sheet rate 30.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 3; recent losses 2.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: rate wins 50; rate draws 10.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 50; rate losses 40; rate draws 10.

Recent matches for Maurice Burkhardt as coach

How effective is Maurice Burkhardt at SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar?

Maurice Burkhardt manages SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar. In the analyzed period, since 08/12/2026, 5W-1D-4L (50% wins, 1,60 pts/match) in 10 matches for SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar.

Across all 10 matches, Maurice Burkhardt records 50% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches