Pieter Mulders — coaching statistics

What is Pieter Mulders's next match?

Pieter Mulders's next match is against VV Kloetinge in Tweede Divisie, on 10/17 at 09:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Pieter Mulders with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Pieter Mulders with

Follow Pieter Mulders

Save Pieter Mulders to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Pieter Mulders

Pieter Mulders

30% wins

last 10 games
P

Pieter Mulders

Coach
10 games
L
L
D
W
L

Statistics - Pieter Mulders

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins3
Draws3
Losses4
Win rate30.0%
Goals scored per game1.70
Goals
Goals scored per game1.70
Goals conceded per game1.70
Clean-sheet rate10.0%
Failed-to-score rate10.0%
Both teams scored80.0%

Summary - Pieter Mulders

Games managed
10
Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)
Points/match
1.20

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.40
Average goals scored
1.70
Average goals conceded
1.70
Goal difference
0

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (8)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
37.5%
20.0%
Points/match
1.25
0.80
Goals scored/match
1.63
1.20

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
100.0%
0.0%
2.5
70.0%
30.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
50.0%
50.0%
2.5
20.0%
80.0%
3.5
10.0%
90.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
50.0%
50.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%

Pieter Mulders — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Pieter Mulders: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 3; draws 3; losses 4; goals scored 17; goals conceded 17.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 30; average goals 1.7; average goals conceded 1.7; clean-sheet rate 10.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 1; recent draws 1; recent losses 3; recent goals scored 7.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 25; away rate wins 33.3; home average goals 2; away average goals 1.5.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 30; rate losses 40; rate draws 30.

Recent matches for Pieter Mulders as coach

How effective is Pieter Mulders at Koninklijke HFC?

Pieter Mulders manages Koninklijke HFC. In the analyzed period, since 08/15/2026, 3W-3D-4L (30% wins, 1,20 pts/match) in 10 matches for Koninklijke HFC.

Across all 10 matches, Pieter Mulders records 30% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches