Dxa Esports 0 vs 1 Arcade Esports

In the last 1 matchups, 0 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
0
:
1
V
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.00last game
Form in all 10 games — Dxa Esports
30%3W 0D 7L in 10
Form in all 7 games — Arcade Esports
43%3W 0D 4L in 7

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
1
Wins Dxa Esports
1
Draws
0
Wins Arcade Esports
0
Average goals
2.0

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Dxa Esports
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
100%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Dxa Esports
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
100%

Handicap Individual - Dxa Esports (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Arcade Esports (Last 7 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
10%
90%
2.5
0%
100%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
10%
90%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
85.7%
14.3%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
85.7%
14.3%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
0%
Both Teams to Score - No
100%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Dxa Esports
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
100%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Dxa Esports
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
100%

Dxa Esports — last 5 games

Esports World Cup|Thu 18/04/24 05:00
Finished
Dxa Esports
Shield of Dxa Esports
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Mindfreak
Mindfreak
Esports World Cup|Wed 17/04/24 06:40
Finished
Dxa Esports
Shield of Dxa Esports
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Blitz
Blitz
ESL Challenger League|Wed 10/04/24 07:00
Finished
Dxa Esports
Shield of Dxa Esports
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Mindfreak
Mindfreak
ESL Challenger League|Wed 10/04/24 06:00
Finished
Dxa Esports
Shield of Dxa Esports
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Mindfreak
Mindfreak
ESL Challenger League|Wed 03/04/24 06:50
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Arcade Esports — last 5 games

ESL Challenger League|Fri 01/12/23 04:00
Finished
ESL Pro League|Tue 11/07/23 06:00
Finished
Arcade Esports
Shield of Arcade Esports
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of VERTEX
VERTEX
ESL Pro League|Mon 10/07/23 08:35
Finished
Arcade Esports
Shield of Arcade Esports
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Antic
Antic
ESL ANZ Main|Tue 13/06/23 08:45
Finished
Arcade Esports
Shield of Arcade Esports
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Dynasty
Dynasty
ESL ANZ Main|Mon 12/06/23 08:55
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Dxa Esports vs Arcade Esports — H2H history

ESL ANZ Main|Tue 30/05/23 09:00
Finished
Arcade Esports
Shield of Arcade Esports
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of DXA Esports
DXA Esports

What is the head-to-head record of Dxa Esports x Arcade Esports?

Head-to-head history Dxa Esports x Arcade Esports: 1 meeting — {home} 1W, 0D, {away} 0W (last game). 2 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,00 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 0,0% of matches. Updated 30/05/2023 às 06:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Dxa Esports
1
Draws
0
Wins Arcade Esports
0
Goals in the history
2
Average goals/match
2,00

Biggest wins

  • Dxa Esports: Dxa Esports 2 x 0 Arcade Esports

Last meetings

  1. Dxa Esports 2 x 0 Arcade Esports

Dxa Esports x Arcade Esports — Statistics

Overview

DXA Esports vs. Arcade Esports in esports. 7 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

DXA Esports: 2 wins, 8 losses. Arcade Esports: 5 wins, 5 losses.

Performance

DXA Esports: 20%. Arcade Esports: 50%.

Head-to-head history

In 7 matchups: DXA Esports 4, Arcade Esports 3.

Recent form

Recent form: DXA Esports has 1 wins and 4 losses. Arcade Esports has 2 wins and 3 losses.

Home/Away analysis

DXA Esports has a recent 40% win rate.

Trends

Average of 1.57 maps per match.