Hellraisers 2 vs 0 Forze

In the last 3 matchups, 1 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
V
2
:
0
D
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.00last 3 games
Form in all 10 games — Hellraisers
40%4W 2D 4L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Forze
40%4W 2D 4L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Hellraisers
2
Draws
0
Wins Forze
1
Average goals
2.0

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Hellraisers
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Hellraisers
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Hellraisers (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Handicap Individual - Forze (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
30%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
10%
90%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
10%
90%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
10%
90%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
33%
Both Teams to Score - No
67%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Hellraisers
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Hellraisers
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Hellraisers — last 5 games

ESL One|Wed 12/02/20 11:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Virtus.pro
Virtus.pro
ESL One|Wed 12/02/20 08:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Natus Vincere
Natus Vincere
ESL One|Tue 11/02/20 08:30
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Virtus.pro
Virtus.pro
ESL One|Tue 11/02/20 07:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of ForZe
ForZe
ESL One|Mon 10/02/20 10:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of ForZe
ForZe
Page 1 of 2

Forze — last 5 games

ESL One|Tue 11/02/20 07:00
Finished
Forze
Shield of Forze
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
ESL One|Mon 10/02/20 14:00
Finished
Forze
Shield of Forze
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Natus Vincere
Natus Vincere
ESL One|Mon 10/02/20 10:00
Finished
Forze
Shield of Forze
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
ESL One|Sun 09/02/20 14:00
Finished
Forze
Shield of Forze
1
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Team Spirit
Team Spirit
ESL One|Sun 09/02/20 10:00
Finished
Forze
Shield of Forze
1
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of EXTREMUM
EXTREMUM
Page 1 of 2

Hellraisers vs Forze — H2H history

ESL One|Tue 11/02/20 07:00
Finished
ForZe
Shield of ForZe
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
ESL One|Mon 10/02/20 10:00
Finished
ForZe
Shield of ForZe
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
Hainan Master Cup|Fri 31/01/20 12:00
Finished
ForZe
Shield of ForZe
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers

What is the head-to-head record of Hellraisers x Forze?

Head-to-head history Hellraisers x Forze: 3 meetings — {home} 2W, 0D, {away} 1W (last 3 games). 6 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,00 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 33,0% of matches. Updated 11/02/2020 às 04:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Hellraisers
2
Draws
0
Wins Forze
1
Goals in the history
6
Average goals/match
2,00

Biggest wins

  • Hellraisers: Hellraisers 1 x 0 Forze
  • Forze: Hellraisers 0 x 2 Forze

Last meetings

  1. Hellraisers 1 x 0 Forze
  2. Hellraisers 0 x 2 Forze
  3. Hellraisers 2 x 1 Forze

Hellraisers x Forze — Statistics

Overview

HellRaisers vs. ForZe in esports. 5 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

HellRaisers: 9 wins, 1 losses. ForZe: 4 wins, 6 losses.

Performance

HellRaisers: 90%. ForZe: 40%.

Head-to-head history

In 5 matchups: HellRaisers 3, ForZe 2.

Home/Away analysis

HellRaisers has a recent 70% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2 maps per match.