Virtuspro 0 vs 2 Hellraisers

Nome oficial do Virtuspro: Virtus.pro.

In the last 7 matchups, 2 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
0
:
2
V
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.14last 7 games
Form in all 10 games — Virtuspro
60%6W 0D 4L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Hellraisers
60%6W 2D 2L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
7
Wins Virtuspro
5
Draws
1
Wins Hellraisers
1
Average goals
2.1

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
85.7%
14.3%
2.5
28.6%
71.4%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
85.7%
14.3%
2.5
28.6%
71.4%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Virtuspro
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
14.3%
-1.5
42.9%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Virtuspro
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
14.3%
-1.5
42.9%

Handicap Individual - Virtuspro (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
60%

Handicap Individual - Hellraisers (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
10%
90%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
10%
90%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
30%
70%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
30%
70%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
29%
Both Teams to Score - No
71%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
85.7%
14.3%
2.5
28.6%
71.4%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
85.7%
14.3%
2.5
28.6%
71.4%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Virtuspro
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
14.3%
-1.5
42.9%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Virtuspro
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
14.3%
-1.5
42.9%

Virtuspro — last 5 games

ESL One|Mon 10/02/20 14:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Gambit Esports
Gambit Esports
ESL One|Mon 10/02/20 10:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Unique Nova
Unique Nova
ESL One|Sun 09/02/20 14:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Cyber Legacy
Cyber Legacy
ESL One|Sun 09/02/20 10:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Modus Unity
Modus Unity
DreamLeague|Tue 21/01/20 18:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Team Liquid
Team Liquid
Page 1 of 2

Hellraisers — last 5 games

ESL One|Tue 11/02/20 07:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of ForZe
ForZe
ESL One|Mon 10/02/20 10:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of ForZe
ForZe
ESL One|Mon 10/02/20 06:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of EXTREMUM
EXTREMUM
ESL One|Sun 09/02/20 12:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
1
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Natus Vincere
Natus Vincere
ESL One|Sun 09/02/20 08:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
1
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Spirit
Team Spirit
Page 1 of 2

Virtuspro vs Hellraisers — H2H history

DreamLeague|Mon 02/12/19 16:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
DreamLeague|Mon 02/12/19 08:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
1
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
Parimatch League|Sat 30/11/19 09:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
3
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
Parimatch League|Thu 28/11/19 08:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
Parimatch League|Mon 14/10/19 11:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Virtuspro x Hellraisers?

Head-to-head history Virtuspro x Hellraisers: 7 meetings — {home} 5W, 1D, {away} 1W (last 7 games). 15 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,14 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 29,0% of matches. Updated 02/12/2019 às 13:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Virtuspro
5
Draws
1
Wins Hellraisers
1
Goals in the history
15
Average goals/match
2,14

Biggest wins

  • Virtuspro: Virtuspro 3 x 0 Hellraisers
  • Hellraisers: Virtuspro 0 x 2 Hellraisers

Last meetings

  1. Virtuspro 1 x 0 Hellraisers
  2. Virtuspro 1 x 1 Hellraisers
  3. Virtuspro 3 x 0 Hellraisers
  4. Virtuspro 2 x 0 Hellraisers
  5. Virtuspro 2 x 1 Hellraisers
  6. Virtuspro 0 x 2 Hellraisers
  7. Virtuspro 2 x 0 Hellraisers

Virtuspro x Hellraisers — Statistics

Overview

Virtus.pro vs. HellRaisers in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Virtus.pro: 3 wins, 7 losses. HellRaisers: 9 wins, 1 losses.

Performance

Virtus.pro: 30%. HellRaisers: 90%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: Virtus.pro 6, HellRaisers 4.

Home/Away analysis

Virtus.pro has a recent 40% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.5 maps per match.