Mouz 1 vs 2 Dandelions

In the last 4 matchups, 2 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
1
:
2
V
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.50last 4 games
Form in all 10 games — Mouz
20%2W 1D 7L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Dandelions
40%4W 0D 6L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
4
Wins Mouz
2
Draws
1
Wins Dandelions
1
Average goals
2.5

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
50%
50%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
50%
50%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
25%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
25%

Handicap Individual - Mouz (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Handicap Individual - Dandelions (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
30%
70%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
30%
70%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
14.3%
85.7%
26.5
14.3%
85.7%
28.5
14.3%
85.7%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90%
10%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
50%
50%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
50%
50%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
75%
Both Teams to Score - No
25%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
50%
50%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
50%
50%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
25%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
25%

Mouz — last 5 games

CCT|Thu 08/08/24 11:30
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of AVULUS
AVULUS
CCT|Wed 07/08/24 14:00
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of DMS
DMS
Elite League|Sat 27/07/24 14:30
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of BOOM Esports
BOOM Esports
Elite League|Fri 26/07/24 14:10
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Yellow Submarine
Yellow Submarine
Elite League|Thu 25/07/24 19:55
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Shopify Rebellion
Shopify Rebellion
Page 1 of 2

Dandelions — last 5 games

CCT|Thu 08/08/24 05:00
Finished
Dandelions
Shield of Dandelions
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Monte
Monte
CCT|Wed 07/08/24 12:00
Finished
Dandelions
Shield of Dandelions
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of L1ga Team
L1ga Team
CCT|Mon 05/08/24 08:00
Finished
Dandelions
Shield of Dandelions
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of V1dar Gaming
V1dar Gaming
CCT|Sun 04/08/24 08:30
Finished
Dandelions
Shield of Dandelions
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Monte
Monte
CCT|Fri 02/08/24 08:00
Finished
Dandelions
Shield of Dandelions
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Team Hryvnia
Team Hryvnia
Page 1 of 2

Mouz vs Dandelions — H2H history

Elite League|Thu 27/06/24 06:00
Finished
MOUZ
Shield of MOUZ
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Dandelions
Dandelions
The International|Thu 20/06/24 08:10
Finished
MOUZ
Shield of MOUZ
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Dandelions
Dandelions
Riyadh|Tue 04/06/24 07:00
Finished
MOUZ
Shield of MOUZ
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Dandelions
Dandelions
RES Regional Series|Thu 14/03/24 12:30
Finished
Dandelions
Shield of Dandelions
1
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of MOUZ
MOUZ

What is the head-to-head record of Mouz x Dandelions?

Head-to-head history Mouz x Dandelions: 4 meetings — {home} 2W, 1D, {away} 1W (last 4 games). 10 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,50 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 75,0% of matches. Updated 27/06/2024 às 03:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Mouz
2
Draws
1
Wins Dandelions
1
Goals in the history
10
Average goals/match
2,50

Biggest wins

  • Mouz: Mouz 2 x 0 Dandelions
  • Dandelions: Mouz 1 x 2 Dandelions

Last meetings

  1. Mouz 2 x 1 Dandelions
  2. Mouz 1 x 2 Dandelions
  3. Mouz 2 x 0 Dandelions
  4. Mouz 1 x 1 Dandelions

Mouz x Dandelions — Statistics

Overview

MOUZ vs. Dandelions in esports. 5 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

MOUZ: 3 wins, 7 losses. Dandelions: 1 wins, 9 losses.

Performance

MOUZ: 30%. Dandelions: 10%.

Head-to-head history

In 5 matchups: MOUZ 2, Dandelions 2.

Home/Away analysis

MOUZ has a recent 50% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.6 maps per match.