Pact 0 vs 1 Wisla Krakow

In the last 9 matchups, 0 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
0
:
1
V
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
1.11last 9 games
Form in all 10 games — Pact
40%4W 1D 5L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Wisla Krakow
60%6W 1D 3L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
9
Wins Pact
4
Draws
1
Wins Wisla Krakow
4
Average goals
1.1

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
88.9%
11.1%
1.5
22.2%
77.8%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
22.2%
77.8%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Pact
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Pact
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Pact (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Wisla Krakow (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
10%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90%
10%
1.5
10%
90%
2.5
0%
100%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
10%
90%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90%
10%
1.5
40%
60%
2.5
20%
80%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
40%
60%
2.5
20%
80%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
0%
Both Teams to Score - No
100%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
88.9%
11.1%
1.5
22.2%
77.8%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
22.2%
77.8%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Pact
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Pact
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Pact — last 5 games

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Tue 22/09/20 16:30
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Gaminate
Gaminate
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Tue 22/09/20 15:30
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Gaminate
Gaminate
PlayForBelarus|Mon 21/09/20 10:30
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of SAW
SAW
ESEA|Thu 17/09/20 13:15
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of forZe
ForZe
ESEA|Thu 17/09/20 12:00
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Secret
Secret
Page 1 of 2

Wisla Krakow — last 5 games

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Tue 15/09/20 16:30
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of AVEZ
AVEZ
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Tue 15/09/20 15:30
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of AVEZ
AVEZ
Nine to Five|Tue 15/09/20 07:00
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of K23
K23
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Mon 14/09/20 16:30
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of PLMIX
PLMIX
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Mon 14/09/20 15:30
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of PLMIX
PLMIX
Page 1 of 2

Pact vs Wisla Krakow — H2H history

ESEA|Thu 11/06/20 13:00
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of PACT
PACT
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Mon 11/05/20 16:30
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of PACT
PACT
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Mon 11/05/20 15:30
Finished
PACT
Shield of PACT
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
ESEA|Fri 06/03/20 12:00
Finished
PACT
Shield of PACT
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
ESEA|Wed 11/12/19 14:00
Finished
PACT
Shield of PACT
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Pact x Wisla Krakow?

Head-to-head history Pact x Wisla Krakow: 9 meetings — {home} 4W, 1D, {away} 4W (last 9 games). 10 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 1,11 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 0,0% of matches. Updated 11/06/2020 às 10:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Pact
4
Draws
1
Wins Wisla Krakow
4
Goals in the history
10
Average goals/match
1,11

Biggest wins

  • Pact: Pact 1 x 0 Wisla Krakow
  • Wisla Krakow: Pact 0 x 2 Wisla Krakow

Last meetings

  1. Pact 1 x 0 Wisla Krakow
  2. Pact 0 x 1 Wisla Krakow
  3. Pact 1 x 0 Wisla Krakow
  4. Pact 1 x 0 Wisla Krakow
  5. Pact 0 x 2 Wisla Krakow
  6. Pact 1 x 0 Wisla Krakow
  7. Pact 0 x 2 Wisla Krakow
  8. Pact 0 x 0 Wisla Krakow
  9. Pact 0 x 1 Wisla Krakow

Pact x Wisla Krakow — Statistics

Overview

PACT vs. Wisla Krakow in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

PACT: 2 wins, 6 losses. Wisla Krakow: 5 wins, 5 losses.

Performance

PACT: 20%. Wisla Krakow: 50%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: PACT 1, Wisla Krakow 9.

Recent form

Recent form: PACT has 1 wins and 4 losses. Wisla Krakow has 4 wins and 1 losses.

Home/Away analysis

PACT has a recent 20% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2 maps per match.