Zero Tenacity 0 vs 2 Yellow Submarine

In the last 7 matchups, 3 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.43last 7 games
Form in all 10 games — Zero Tenacity
60%6W 0D 4L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Yellow Submarine
60%6W 0D 4L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
7
Wins Zero Tenacity
4
Draws
0
Wins Yellow Submarine
3
Average goals
2.4

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Zero Tenacity
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
14.3%
-1.5
57.1%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Zero Tenacity
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
14.3%
-1.5
57.1%

Handicap Individual - Zero Tenacity (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
40%

Handicap Individual - Yellow Submarine (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
30%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
29%
Both Teams to Score - No
71%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Zero Tenacity
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
14.3%
-1.5
57.1%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Zero Tenacity
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
14.3%
-1.5
57.1%

Zero Tenacity — last 5 games

European Pro League|Wed 13/08/25 06:00
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Passion UA
Passion UA
European Pro League|Mon 11/08/25 12:10
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Lynx
Team Lynx
European Pro League|Mon 11/08/25 09:40
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Runa Team
Runa Team
European Pro League|Sat 09/08/25 12:30
Finished
European Pro League|Sat 09/08/25 09:50
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Kalmychata
Kalmychata
Page 1 of 2

Yellow Submarine — last 5 games

CIS Battle|Wed 13/08/25 09:00
Finished
Yellow Submarine
Shield of Yellow Submarine
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of 4Pirates
4Pirates
CIS Battle|Tue 12/08/25 06:00
Finished
Yellow Submarine
Shield of Yellow Submarine
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of 1win
1win
CIS Battle|Mon 11/08/25 12:30
Finished
Yellow Submarine
Shield of Yellow Submarine
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of 4Pirates
4Pirates
CIS Battle|Sun 10/08/25 12:30
Finished
CIS Battle|Fri 08/08/25 05:30
Finished
Yellow Submarine
Shield of Yellow Submarine
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of eSpoiled
ESpoiled
Page 1 of 2

Zero Tenacity vs Yellow Submarine — H2H history

CIS Battle|Sat 02/08/25 11:10
Finished
European Pro League|Fri 01/08/25 12:00
Finished
European Pro League|Tue 29/07/25 06:00
Finished
CCT|Fri 04/07/25 05:00
Finished
European Pro League|Tue 01/07/25 12:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Zero Tenacity x Yellow Submarine?

Head-to-head history Zero Tenacity x Yellow Submarine: 7 meetings — {home} 4W, 0D, {away} 3W (last 7 games). 17 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,43 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 29,0% of matches. Updated 02/08/2025 às 08:10.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Zero Tenacity
4
Draws
0
Wins Yellow Submarine
3
Goals in the history
17
Average goals/match
2,43

Biggest wins

  • Zero Tenacity: Zero Tenacity 3 x 0 Yellow Submarine
  • Yellow Submarine: Zero Tenacity 0 x 2 Yellow Submarine

Last meetings

  1. Zero Tenacity 0 x 2 Yellow Submarine
  2. Zero Tenacity 3 x 0 Yellow Submarine
  3. Zero Tenacity 2 x 0 Yellow Submarine
  4. Zero Tenacity 1 x 2 Yellow Submarine
  5. Zero Tenacity 2 x 0 Yellow Submarine
  6. Zero Tenacity 1 x 2 Yellow Submarine
  7. Zero Tenacity 2 x 0 Yellow Submarine

Zero Tenacity x Yellow Submarine — Statistics

Overview

Zero Tenacity vs. Yellow Submarine in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Zero Tenacity: 5 wins, 5 losses. Yellow Submarine: 7 wins, 3 losses.

Performance

Zero Tenacity: 50%. Yellow Submarine: 70%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: Zero Tenacity 5, Yellow Submarine 5.

Recent form

Recent form: Zero Tenacity has 1 wins and 4 losses. Yellow Submarine has 3 wins and 2 losses.

Home/Away analysis

Zero Tenacity has a recent 60% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2 maps per match.