Ramón Ten Hove | Statistics | Football

Current team of Ramón Ten Hove

Kozakken Boys crestVerified clubKozakken Boys

What is Ramón Ten Hove's next match?

Ramón Ten Hove's next match is against Almere City U21 in Tweede Divisie, on 11/07 at 11:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Ramón Ten Hove with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Ramón Ten Hove with

Follow Ramón Ten Hove

Save Ramón Ten Hove to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Ramón Ten Hove

Ramón Ten Hove

0G 0A

last 10 games
Ramón ten Hove

Ramón ten Hove

Player
10 games
L
D
W
L
D
Ramón ten Hove

Statistics - Ramón ten Hove

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game86.50
Average rating7.02
Team win rate30.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game29.70
Pass accuracy79.8%
Interceptions per game1.70
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game86.50
Rating per game6.32
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.20
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game29.70
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game23.70
Saves per game3.20

Summary - Ramón ten Hove

Games
10
Average minutes
86.5
Average rating
7.02

Passing

Total passes
297
Accurate passes
237
Passes per game
29.7
Pass accuracy
79.8%

Defense

Tackles
0
Interceptions
17
Tackles per game
0.00
Interceptions per game
1.70

Team results

Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
4 (40.0%)
Losses
3 (30.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Tackles/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Win rate
Home: 37.5%
Away: 37.5%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
23.70
Interceptions/game
1.70
Aerial duels/game
0.70
Duels won/game
0.80

Ramón ten Hove — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Ramón ten Hove across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Ramón Ten Hove

How many goals does Ramón Ten Hove have?

Ramón Ten Hove has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

G · Netherlands · teams: Kozakken Boys

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Ramón Ten Hove's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Tweede Divisie1000

What is Ramón Ten Hove's average rating?

Ramón Ten Hove has average rating 7,02 over 9 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
7,02

9 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players